Log In to Chat
BRAWL STARS

HOME > BRAWL STARS > MAPS

BRAWL STARS MAPS

Explore the official Brawl Stars competitive and ranked map pool across Gem Grab, Brawl Ball, Knockout, Bounty, Heist, Hot Zone, and Wipeout. View competitive rotation, win rates, and match statistics.

43

Total Maps Across all pools

BSC & RANKED

Current Competitive Map Pool

COMPETITIVE RECORDS

Win rates, pick rates & match history

Featured Maps

Center Stage
#1

Center Stage

Brawl Ball

Play Rate

36.4%

Win Rate

50.8%

Goldarm Gulch
#2

Goldarm Gulch

Knockout

Play Rate

35.8%

Win Rate

51.1%

Hard Rock Mine
#3

Hard Rock Mine

Gem Grab

Play Rate

35.1%

Win Rate

50.3%

Shooting Star
#4

Shooting Star

Bounty

Play Rate

34.7%

Win Rate

50.6%

Sneaky Fields
#5

Sneaky Fields

Brawl Ball

Play Rate

34.2%

Win Rate

51.5%

Dueling Beetles
#6

Dueling Beetles

Hot Zone

Play Rate

34%

Win Rate

50.5%

Map Library (43)

Center Stage

Center Stage

Brawl Ball
36.4%
Sneaky Fields

Sneaky Fields

Brawl Ball
34.2%
Pinball Dreams

Pinball Dreams

Brawl Ball
31.8%
Backyard Bowl

Backyard Bowl

Brawl Ball
28.5%
Super Beach

Super Beach

Brawl Ball
27%
Beach Ball

Beach Ball

Brawl Ball
24.1%
Sunny Soccer

Sunny Soccer

Brawl Ball
22.8%
Triple Dribble

Triple Dribble

Brawl Ball
21.6%
Hard Rock Mine

Hard Rock Mine

Gem Grab
35.1%
Double Swoosh

Double Swoosh

Gem Grab
33.7%
Undermine

Undermine

Gem Grab
29.4%
Minecart Madness

Minecart Madness

Gem Grab
28.2%
Rustic Arcade

Rustic Arcade

Gem Grab
25%
Deep Diner

Deep Diner

Gem Grab
23.3%
Acute Angle

Acute Angle

Gem Grab
21.9%
Last Stop

Last Stop

Gem Grab
20.5%
Goldarm Gulch

Goldarm Gulch

Knockout
35.8%
Belle's Rock

Belle's Rock

Knockout
33%
Flaring Phoenix

Flaring Phoenix

Knockout
30.6%
Out in the Open

Out in the Open

Knockout
29.1%
New Horizons

New Horizons

Knockout
26.4%
Deep End

Deep End

Knockout
22%
Shooting Star

Shooting Star

Bounty
34.7%
Canal Grande

Canal Grande

Bounty
32.1%
Layer Cake

Layer Cake

Bounty
28.9%
Hideout

Hideout

Bounty
26.2%
Snake Prairie

Snake Prairie

Bounty
25.4%
Dry Season

Dry Season

Bounty
21%
Safe Zone

Safe Zone

Heist
33.5%
Hot Potato

Hot Potato

Heist
31.9%
Kaboom Canyon

Kaboom Canyon

Heist
29.8%
Pit Stop

Pit Stop

Heist
27.3%
Bridge Too Far

Bridge Too Far

Heist
24.6%
G.G. Mortuary

G.G. Mortuary

Heist
20.8%
Dueling Beetles

Dueling Beetles

Hot Zone
34%
Ring of Fire

Ring of Fire

Hot Zone
32.4%
Open Business

Open Business

Hot Zone
29.5%
Parallel Plays

Parallel Plays

Hot Zone
27.1%
Split

Split

Hot Zone
25.2%
Infinite Doom

Infinite Doom

Wipeout
28%
Quad Damage

Quad Damage

Wipeout
26.5%
Slayer's Paradise

Slayer's Paradise

Wipeout
24.8%
The Great Divide

The Great Divide

Wipeout
22.3%

Map Rotation Snapshot

Brawl Ball Pool (8)

Center Stage
Center Stage
Sneaky Fields
Sneaky Fields
Pinball Dreams
Pinball Dreams
Backyard Bowl
Backyard Bowl
Super Beach
Super Beach
Beach Ball
Beach Ball
Sunny Soccer
Sunny Soccer
Triple Dribble
Triple Dribble

Gem Grab Pool (8)

Hard Rock Mine
Hard Rock Mine
Double Swoosh
Double Swoosh
Undermine
Undermine
Minecart Madness
Minecart Madness
Rustic Arcade
Rustic Arcade
Deep Diner
Deep Diner
Acute Angle
Acute Angle
Last Stop
Last Stop

Knockout Pool (6)

Goldarm Gulch
Goldarm Gulch
Belle's Rock
Belle's Rock
Flaring Phoenix
Flaring Phoenix
Out in the Open
Out in the Open
New Horizons
New Horizons
Deep End
Deep End

Most Played Maps

1
Center Stage
Center Stage36.4%
2
Goldarm Gulch
Goldarm Gulch35.8%
3
Hard Rock Mine
Hard Rock Mine35.1%
4
Shooting Star
Shooting Star34.7%
5
Sneaky Fields
Sneaky Fields34.2%