Log In to Chat
BRAWL STARS

HOME > BRAWL STARS > MAPS

BRAWL STARS MAPS

Explore the official Brawl Stars competitive and ranked map pool across Gem Grab, Brawl Ball, Knockout, Bounty, Heist, Hot Zone, and Wipeout. View competitive rotation, win rates, and match statistics.

43

Total Maps Across all pools

BSC & RANKED

Current Competitive Map Pool

COMPETITIVE RECORDS

Win rates, pick rates & match history

Featured Maps

Center Stage
#1

Center Stage

Brawl Ball

Play Rate

36.4%

Win Rate

50.8%

Goldarm Gulch
#2

Goldarm Gulch

Knockout

Play Rate

35.8%

Win Rate

51.1%

Hard Rock Mine
#3

Hard Rock Mine

Gem Grab

Play Rate

35.1%

Win Rate

50.3%

Shooting Star
#4

Shooting Star

Bounty

Play Rate

34.7%

Win Rate

50.6%

Sneaky Fields
#5

Sneaky Fields

Brawl Ball

Play Rate

34.2%

Win Rate

51.5%

Dueling Beetles
#6

Dueling Beetles

Hot Zone

Play Rate

34%

Win Rate

50.5%

Map Library (8)

Hard Rock Mine

Hard Rock Mine

Gem Grab
35.1%
Double Swoosh

Double Swoosh

Gem Grab
33.7%
Undermine

Undermine

Gem Grab
29.4%
Minecart Madness

Minecart Madness

Gem Grab
28.2%
Rustic Arcade

Rustic Arcade

Gem Grab
25%
Deep Diner

Deep Diner

Gem Grab
23.3%
Acute Angle

Acute Angle

Gem Grab
21.9%
Last Stop

Last Stop

Gem Grab
20.5%

Map Rotation Snapshot

Brawl Ball Pool (8)

Center Stage
Center Stage
Sneaky Fields
Sneaky Fields
Pinball Dreams
Pinball Dreams
Backyard Bowl
Backyard Bowl
Super Beach
Super Beach
Beach Ball
Beach Ball
Sunny Soccer
Sunny Soccer
Triple Dribble
Triple Dribble

Gem Grab Pool (8)

Hard Rock Mine
Hard Rock Mine
Double Swoosh
Double Swoosh
Undermine
Undermine
Minecart Madness
Minecart Madness
Rustic Arcade
Rustic Arcade
Deep Diner
Deep Diner
Acute Angle
Acute Angle
Last Stop
Last Stop

Knockout Pool (6)

Goldarm Gulch
Goldarm Gulch
Belle's Rock
Belle's Rock
Flaring Phoenix
Flaring Phoenix
Out in the Open
Out in the Open
New Horizons
New Horizons
Deep End
Deep End

Most Played Maps

1
Center Stage
Center Stage36.4%
2
Goldarm Gulch
Goldarm Gulch35.8%
3
Hard Rock Mine
Hard Rock Mine35.1%
4
Shooting Star
Shooting Star34.7%
5
Sneaky Fields
Sneaky Fields34.2%