Log In to Chat
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS

HOME > PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS > MAPS

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS MAPS

Explore the complete PUBG Mobile competitive and classic map pool. View active competitive maps (Erangel, Miramar, Rondo), classic favorites, and arena battlegrounds.

12

Total Maps Across all pools

COMPETITIVE (3)

Current Competitive Map Pool

COMPETITIVE RECORDS

Win rates, pick rates & match history

Featured Maps

Erangel
#1

Erangel

Esports Active

Play Rate

35%

Win Rate

50%

Miramar
#2

Miramar

Esports Active

Play Rate

30%

Win Rate

50%

Taego
#3

Taego

Esports Active

Play Rate

20%

Win Rate

50%

Rondo
#4

Rondo

Esports Active

Play Rate

15%

Win Rate

50%

Vikendi
#5

Vikendi

Battle Royale

Play Rate

12%

Win Rate

50%

Deston
#6

Deston

Battle Royale

Play Rate

10%

Win Rate

50%

Map Library (0)

Map Rotation Snapshot

Active Duty Pool (0)

Reserve Pool (0)

Most Played Maps

1
Erangel
Erangel35%
2
Miramar
Miramar30%
3
Taego
Taego20%
4
Rondo
Rondo15%
5
Vikendi
Vikendi12%