Log In to Chat

Central & Southeast Europe Tournament Circuits - 2017–2026

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Central & Southeast Europe Tournament Circuits - 2017–2026 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

Tesla Cup 2026
UPCOMINGCORE EVENT7 Sub-events

Tesla Cup 2026

Oct 27 – Oct 29, 2026Belgrade, Serbia
PRIZE POOL50,000
TEAMSTBA
VIEW EVENT
23
Events
2024–2026
Years
13
Locations
24
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

23 Events
Upcoming Events
CORE EVENT7 Sub-events

Tesla Cup 2026

Oct 27 – Oct 29, 2026Belgrade, Serbia
TBA Teams50,000
VIEW EVENT
Season timeline23 of 23 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Tesla Cup 2026
Oct 27 – Oct 29, 2026Belgrade, Serbiaupcoming50,000
Oct 19 – Oct 22, 2026Belgrade, Serbiacompleted100,000
Oct 9 – Oct 10, 2026Nitra, Slovakiacompleted10,000
Aug 29 – Aug 30, 2026Prague, Czech RepublicLPH Gaming35,000
Esports Kings 2026
Jun 6 – Jun 7, 2026Brăila, RomaniaDOXA Gaming6,000
DraculaN Season 6
Mar 29 – Apr 2, 2026Bucharest, RomaniaAlliance15,000
IstanbuLAN 2026
Feb 12 – Feb 14, 2026Istanbul, TurkeyGentle Mates25,000
Evelone Duo Cup 2
Oct 15 – Oct 16, 2025Belgrade, Serbiam0NESY Team130,000
Oct 4 – Oct 11, 2025Ljubljana, SloveniaDiamant Esports1,500
Sep 22 – Nov 15, 2025Budapest, HungaryMANA eSports50,000
Jun 4 – Jun 27, 2025Istanbul, TurkeyBushido Wildcats1,150,000
Dec 21 – Dec 27, 2024TurkeySAGOLASIN200,000
Nov 28 – Dec 15, 2024Bucharest, Romaniaaimclub30,000
Oct 18 – Oct 27, 2024Bucharest, Romanianexus.ro10,000
Oct 6 – Nov 17, 2024Zagreb, CroatiaENTiTY14,000
Oct 4 – Oct 6, 2024Budapest, Hungarybee2,000,000
Sep 24 – Nov 16, 2024Budapest, HungaryKubix Esports50,000
Aug 24 – Sep 1, 2024Belgrade, SerbiapaiN Gaming505,000
May 31, 2024Czech Republiccompleted2,000,000
Dates TBABudapest, Hungarycompleted1,000,000
EPICENTER 2026
Dates TBAMaribor, Sloveniadiamant esports830
Dates TBARomaniayosen highschool500
Dates TBARomaniacompleted500
23Core Events
8Teams (when known)
Past Events22 Events
CORE EVENT5 subs

1win Private Club #2

Oct 19 – Oct 22, 2026

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Majstrovstvá SR 2026

Oct 9 – Oct 10, 2026

Champion TBA

4 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Vodafone Talent League Summer 2026

Aug 29 – Aug 30, 2026

LPH Gaming

4 Teams · 35,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Esports Kings 2026

Jun 6 – Jun 7, 2026

DOXA Gaming

9 Teams · 6,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

DraculaN Season 6

Mar 29 – Apr 2, 2026

Alliance

24 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

IstanbuLAN 2026

Feb 12 – Feb 14, 2026

Gentle Mates

16 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Evelone Duo Cup 2

Oct 15 – Oct 16, 2025

m0NESY Team

8 Teams · 130,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Slovenian National Championship 2025

Oct 4 – Oct 11, 2025

Diamant Esports

4 Teams · 1,500

CORE EVENT4 subs

T-esports Championship Season 4

Sep 22 – Nov 15, 2025

MANA eSports

16 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

BtcTurk GameFest 2025

Jun 4 – Jun 27, 2025

Bushido Wildcats

8 Teams · 1,150,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

TESFED Türkiye Kupası 2024

Dec 21 – Dec 27, 2024

SAGOLASIN

4 Teams · 200,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Romanian Esports League Season 4

Nov 28 – Dec 15, 2024

aimclub

10 Teams · 30,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Jaxi League Showdown

Oct 18 – Oct 27, 2024

nexus.ro

8 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

A1 Adria League Season 14

Oct 6 – Nov 17, 2024

ENTiTY

8 Teams · 14,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

TippmixPro Masters Fall 2024

Oct 4 – Oct 6, 2024

bee

8 Teams · 2,000,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

T-esports Championship Season 3

Sep 24 – Nov 16, 2024

Kubix Esports

16 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

BetBoom Dacha Belgrade 2024 #2

Aug 24 – Sep 1, 2024

paiN Gaming

12 Teams · 505,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Tipsport Grand Slam Season 2

May 31, 2024

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 2,000,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Digital Warriors Spring 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 1,000,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

EPICENTER 2026

Dates TBA

diamant esports

11 Teams · 830

CORE EVENT

Kaufland Highschool Heroes April 2026

Dates TBA

yosen highschool

17 Teams · 500

CORE EVENT7 subs

Kaufland Highschool Heroes December 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 500

Past Champions & Honors

LPH Gaming2026Vodafone Talent League Summer 2026
DOXA Gaming2026Esports Kings 2026
Alliance2026DraculaN Season 6
Gentle Mates2026IstanbuLAN 2026
m0NESY Team2025Evelone Duo Cup 2
Diamant Esports2025Slovenian National Championship 2025
MANA eSports2025T-esports Championship Season 4
Bushido Wildcats2025BtcTurk GameFest 2025

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
Vodafone Talent League Summer 2026Aug 29 – Aug 30, 2026LPH GamingRespin Joker35,000
Esports Kings 2026Jun 6 – Jun 7, 2026DOXA Gamingtrickst3rs6,000
DraculaN Season 6Mar 29 – Apr 2, 2026Alliancefnc15,000
IstanbuLAN 2026Feb 12 – Feb 14, 2026Gentle Matesmagic25,000
Evelone Duo Cup 2Oct 15 – Oct 16, 2025m0NESY Teamct0m Team130,000

Central & Southeast Europe Tournament Circuits - 2017–2026 News