Log In to Chat

Champion of Champions Tour (CCT) - 2024–2026

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Champion of Champions Tour (CCT) - 2024–2026 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

25
Events
2024–2026
Years
4
Locations
24
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

25 Events
Season timeline25 of 25 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Apr 4 – Apr 12, 2026EuropeVexar2,500
Mar 29 – Apr 10, 2026EuropeBIG50,000
Mar 13 – Mar 25, 2026South AmericaDashSkins20,000
Mar 8 – Mar 20, 2026EuropeK2750,000
Mar 7 – Mar 15, 2026Europeic academy2,500
Feb 17 – Feb 28, 2026OceaniaMindfreak10,000
Feb 15 – Feb 27, 2026EuropeTDK50,000
Jan 25 – Feb 6, 2026EuropeBetBoom Team50,000
Nov 11 – Nov 23, 2025EuropeEYEBALLERS50,000
Nov 10 – Nov 24, 2025EuropeAaB esport5,000
Nov 3 – Nov 15, 2025South America9z Team20,000
Oct 27 – Nov 2, 2025EuropeInsilio5,000
Sep 19 – Oct 1, 2025EuropeCYBERSHOKE50,000
Jul 24 – Aug 5, 2025South AmericaBESTIA20,000
Jun 10 – Jun 22, 2025Europenip50,000
Apr 24 – Apr 27, 2025EuropeHEROIC150,000
Feb 1 – Feb 15, 2025Europe50050,000
Sep 23 – Oct 6, 2024EuropePassion UA50,000
Aug 13 – Aug 28, 2024EuropeALTERNATE aTTaX50,000
Jun 3 – Jun 16, 2024Europe3DMAX50,000
Jun 2 – Feb 8, 2025North AmericacompletedTBA
May 27 – Mar 11, 2025South AmericacompletedTBA
May 27 – Jun 10, 2024South AmericaBESTIA20,000
May 16 – May 23, 2024Europeef500,000
Apr 15 – Mar 16, 2025EuropecompletedTBA
25Core Events
16Teams (when known)
Past Events25 Events
CORE EVENT5 subs

CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #4

Apr 4 – Apr 12, 2026

Vexar

16 Teams · 2,500

CORE EVENT5 subs

CCT Season 3 European Series #20

Mar 29 – Apr 10, 2026

BIG

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 3 South American Series #10

Mar 13 – Mar 25, 2026

DashSkins

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

CCT Season 3 European Series #18

Mar 8 – Mar 20, 2026

K27

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #2

Mar 7 – Mar 15, 2026

ic academy

16 Teams · 2,500

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 3 Oceania Series #4

Feb 17 – Feb 28, 2026

Mindfreak

12 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

CCT Season 3 European Series #16

Feb 15 – Feb 27, 2026

TDK

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 3 European Series #14

Jan 25 – Feb 6, 2026

BetBoom Team

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 3 European Series #11

Nov 11 – Nov 23, 2025

EYEBALLERS

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT1 subs

CCT Season 3 European Contenders #2

Nov 10 – Nov 24, 2025

AaB esport

16 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 3 South American Series #6

Nov 3 – Nov 15, 2025

9z Team

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT1 subs

CCT Season 3 Eastern Europe Contenders #1

Oct 27 – Nov 2, 2025

Insilio

16 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 3 European Series #7

Sep 19 – Oct 1, 2025

CYBERSHOKE

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT1 subs

CCT Season 3 South American Series #2

Jul 24 – Aug 5, 2025

BESTIA

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

CCT Season 3 European Series #3

Jun 10 – Jun 22, 2025

nip

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT

CCT Season 2 Global Finals

Apr 24 – Apr 27, 2025

HEROIC

8 Teams · 150,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 2 European Series #17

Feb 1 – Feb 15, 2025

500

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 2 European Series #13

Sep 23 – Oct 6, 2024

Passion UA

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 2 European Series #9

Aug 13 – Aug 28, 2024

ALTERNATE aTTaX

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 2 European Series #5

Jun 3 – Jun 16, 2024

3DMAX

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

CCT Season 2 North America

Jun 2 – Feb 8, 2025

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Season 2 South America

May 27 – Mar 11, 2025

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT

CCT Season 2 South American Series #1

May 27 – Jun 10, 2024

BESTIA

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT

CCT Season 1 Global Finals

May 16 – May 23, 2024

ef

16 Teams · 500,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

CCT Season 2 Europe

Apr 15 – Mar 16, 2025

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · TBA

Past Champions & Honors

BESTIA2025CCT Season 3 South American Series #22 titles
Vexar2026CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #4
BIG2026CCT Season 3 European Series #20
DashSkins2026CCT Season 3 South American Series #10
K272026CCT Season 3 European Series #18
ic academy2026CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #2
Mindfreak2026CCT Season 3 Oceania Series #4
TDK2026CCT Season 3 European Series #16

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #4Apr 4 – Apr 12, 2026VexarMAJIX ESPORTS2,500
CCT Season 3 European Series #20Mar 29 – Apr 10, 2026BIGPsychoFace50,000
CCT Season 3 South American Series #10Mar 13 – Mar 25, 2026DashSkinsBack to Back20,000
CCT Season 3 European Series #18Mar 8 – Mar 20, 2026K27Ursa50,000
CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #2Mar 7 – Mar 15, 2026ic academyDuggedup2,500

Champion of Champions Tour (CCT) - 2024–2026 News