Log In to Chat

Champion of Champions Tour (CCT) - 2025–2027

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Champion of Champions Tour (CCT) - 2025–2027 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #12
UPCOMINGCORE EVENT5 Sub-events

CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #12

Dec 13 – Dec 21, 2026Europe
PRIZE POOL2,500
TEAMS16
VIEW EVENT
16
Events
2026–2026
Years
4
Locations
24
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

16 Events
Upcoming Events
CORE EVENT5 Sub-events

CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #12

Dec 13 – Dec 21, 2026Europe
16 Teams2,500
VIEW EVENT
CORE EVENT7 Sub-events

CCT Europe 2026 Series #16

Dec 1 – Dec 13, 2026Europe
24 Teams25,000
VIEW EVENT
CORE EVENT2 Sub-events

CCT North America 2026 Challengers #1

Nov 7 – Nov 8, 2026North America
8 Teams5000
VIEW EVENT
Season timeline16 of 16 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Dec 13 – Dec 21, 2026Europeupcoming2,500
Dec 1 – Dec 13, 2026Europeupcoming25,000
Nov 7 – Nov 8, 2026North Americaupcoming5000
Sep 28 – Oct 10, 2026Europecompleted25,000
Sep 26 – Oct 4, 2026Europecompleted5,000
Sep 22 – Oct 4, 2026South Americacompleted15,000
Sep 12 – Sep 20, 2026South Americacompleted2,500
Jul 4 – Jul 12, 2026EuropeTeam Tricksters2,500
Jun 27 – Jul 9, 2026South AmericaImperial Esports15,000
Jun 9 – Jun 21, 2026EuropeTDK25,000
May 25 – Jun 6, 2026Europe100 Thieves25,000
May 23 – May 31, 2026EuropeMisa Esports5,000
May 18 – May 30, 2026EuropeGentle Mates25,000
May 12 – May 24, 2026South Americabounty.br15,000
Apr 23 – Apr 26, 2026Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugalnip73,000
Apr 6 – Apr 14, 2026North AmericaMarsborne10,000
16Core Events
16Teams (when known)
Past Events13 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Europe 2026 Series #10

Sep 28 – Oct 10, 2026

Champion TBA

24 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

CCT Europe 2026 Challengers #7

Sep 26 – Oct 4, 2026

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

CCT South America 2026 Series #6

Sep 22 – Oct 4, 2026

Champion TBA

24 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT South America 2026 Challengers #3

Sep 12 – Sep 20, 2026

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 2,500

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #6

Jul 4 – Jul 12, 2026

Team Tricksters

16 Teams · 2,500

CORE EVENT3 subs

CCT South America 2026 Series #3

Jun 27 – Jul 9, 2026

Imperial Esports

24 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

CCT Europe 2026 Series #4

Jun 9 – Jun 21, 2026

TDK

24 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

CCT Europe 2026 Series #3

May 25 – Jun 6, 2026

100 Thieves

24 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

CCT Europe 2026 Challengers #3

May 23 – May 31, 2026

Misa Esports

16 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

CCT Europe 2026 Series #2

May 18 – May 30, 2026

Gentle Mates

24 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

CCT South America 2026 Series #2

May 12 – May 24, 2026

bounty.br

24 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT

CCT Season 3 Global Finals

Apr 23 – Apr 26, 2026

nip

8 Teams · 73,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

CCT Season 3 North American Series #4

Apr 6 – Apr 14, 2026

Marsborne

12 Teams · 10,000

Past Champions & Honors

Team Tricksters2026CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #6
Imperial Esports2026CCT South America 2026 Series #3
TDK2026CCT Europe 2026 Series #4
100 Thieves2026CCT Europe 2026 Series #3
Misa Esports2026CCT Europe 2026 Challengers #3
Gentle Mates2026CCT Europe 2026 Series #2
bounty.br2026CCT South America 2026 Series #2
nip2026CCT Season 3 Global Finals

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
CCT Europe 2026 Contenders #6Jul 4 – Jul 12, 2026Team TrickstersBAKS Esports2,500
CCT South America 2026 Series #3Jun 27 – Jul 9, 2026Imperial EsportsLargadosyPelados15,000
CCT Europe 2026 Series #4Jun 9 – Jun 21, 2026TDK100 Thieves25,000
CCT Europe 2026 Series #3May 25 – Jun 6, 2026100 Thievesex-RUBY25,000
CCT Europe 2026 Challengers #3May 23 – May 31, 2026Misa EsportsHashiras5,000

Champion of Champions Tour (CCT) - 2025–2027 News