Log In to Chat

Eastern Europe & CIS Tournament Circuits - 2003–2007

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Eastern Europe & CIS Tournament Circuits - 2003–2007 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

20
Events
2004–2007
Years
14
Locations
32
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

20 Events
Season timeline20 of 20 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Dec 7 – Apr 22, 2007Russiacompleted56,000
Perm Period 2006
Jun 26 – Jun 27, 2006Perm, Russiacompleted22,181.88
ESWC Russia 2006
Jun 3 – Jun 4, 2006Moscow, RussiacompletedTBA
VooDoo 4 Cup 2004
Mar 13 – Mar 14, 2004Minsk, Belaruscompleted1,500
C58 Cup Finals
Dates TBAMoscow, Russiacompleted1,000
Dates TBAGomel, BelarusK2710,000
Flash Mid
Dates TBASaint Petersburg, Russiacompleted750
Dates TBATashkent, UzbekistanZEN-710,000,000
Dates TBAAtyrau, KazakhstanBootcamp Aktau1,000,000
Dates TBAAtyrau, KazakhstanALLINNERS1,000,000
Dates TBAAtyrau, KazakhstanNOVAQ1,300,000
KPRF Cup - Moscow
Dates TBAMoscow, Russiacompleted400
Dates TBAAlmaty, KazakhstanAurum300,000
SBS-6
Dates TBASt. Petersburg, Russiacompleted1,002.84
Dates TBACIScompleted1,166.40
Trinity Cup
Dates TBAKyiv, Ukrainecompleted1,000
Dates TBADnepropetrovsk, Ukrainecompleted3,528.88
Dates TBACISCYBER.MD1,000
Dates TBACISGucci Squad5,000
Zhylyoi Cup 6
Dates TBAKulsary, KazakhstanNomad Gaming300,000
20Core Events
12Teams (when known)
Past Events20 Events
CORE EVENT3 subs

National Professional Cybersport League 2007

Dec 7 – Apr 22, 2007

Champion TBA

12 Teams · 56,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Perm Period 2006

Jun 26 – Jun 27, 2006

Champion TBA

24 Teams · 22,181.88

CORE EVENT2 subs

ESWC Russia 2006

Jun 3 – Jun 4, 2006

Champion TBA

32 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT7 subs

VooDoo 4 Cup 2004

Mar 13 – Mar 14, 2004

Champion TBA

3 Teams · 1,500

CORE EVENT7 subs

C58 Cup Finals

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

4 Teams · 1,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

CyberX Celebration Championship

Dates TBA

K27

8 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Flash Mid

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 750

CORE EVENT6 subs

GamePoint PRO League Season 4

Dates TBA

ZEN-7

4 Teams · 10,000,000

CORE EVENT1 subs

KOKONISTER Season 1

Dates TBA

Bootcamp Aktau

8 Teams · 1,000,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

KOKONISTER Season 2

Dates TBA

ALLINNERS

8 Teams · 1,000,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

KOKONISTER Season 3

Dates TBA

NOVAQ

4 Teams · 1,300,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

KPRF Cup - Moscow

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

13 Teams · 400

CORE EVENT1 subs

META Community Cup Season 2

Dates TBA

Aurum

6 Teams · 300,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

SBS-6

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 1,002.84

CORE EVENT

The Hotshot Series #3

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

13 Teams · 1,166.40

CORE EVENT6 subs

Trinity Cup

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 1,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

UACAP Season 2 Finals

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 3,528.88

CORE EVENT

Ultras League New Year Edition

Dates TBA

CYBER.MD

4 Teams · 1,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Ultras League Season 9

Dates TBA

Gucci Squad

4 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Zhylyoi Cup 6

Dates TBA

Nomad Gaming

4 Teams · 300,000

Past Champions & Honors

K27CyberX Celebration Championship
ZEN-7GamePoint PRO League Season 4
Bootcamp AktauKOKONISTER Season 1
ALLINNERSKOKONISTER Season 2
NOVAQKOKONISTER Season 3
AurumMETA Community Cup Season 2
CYBER.MDUltras League New Year Edition
Gucci SquadUltras League Season 9

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
CyberX Celebration ChampionshipTBAK27Nuclear TigeRES10,000
GamePoint PRO League Season 4TBAZEN-7Bushido Malika10,000,000
KOKONISTER Season 1TBABootcamp AktauHUNTER1,000,000
KOKONISTER Season 2TBAALLINNERSDIGA1,000,000
KOKONISTER Season 3TBANOVAQALLINNERS1,300,000

Eastern Europe & CIS Tournament Circuits - 2003–2007 News