Log In to Chat

Eastern Europe & CIS Tournament Circuits - 2021–2026

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Eastern Europe & CIS Tournament Circuits - 2021–2026 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

GLuck Yungstar 2026: Wildcard LAN
UPCOMINGCORE EVENT

GLuck Yungstar 2026: Wildcard LAN

Nov 20 – Nov 21, 2026Moscow, Russia
PRIZE POOL10,000
TEAMS8
21
Events
2025–2026
Years
13
Locations
64
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

21 Events
Upcoming Events
CORE EVENT

GLuck Yungstar 2026: Wildcard LAN

Nov 20 – Nov 21, 2026Moscow, Russia
8 Teams10,000
CORE EVENT8 Sub-events

Moscow Cyber Games 2026

Oct 31 – Nov 1, 2026Moscow, Russia
4 Teams15,000,000 Russian Ruble
VIEW EVENT
CORE EVENT1 Sub-event

CyberClash Season 2

Oct 29 – Oct 31, 2026Kazakhstan
8 Teams47,500
VIEW EVENT
Season timeline21 of 21 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Nov 20 – Nov 21, 2026Moscow, Russiaupcoming10,000
Oct 31 – Nov 1, 2026Moscow, Russiaupcoming15,000,000 Russian Ruble
Oct 29 – Oct 31, 2026Kazakhstanupcoming47,500
Oct 16 – Oct 17, 2026Moscow, Russiaquazar5,000
Oct 9 – Oct 11, 2026Bukhara, Uzbekistanlegenda15,000,000
Sep 28 – Oct 4, 2026Ukrainecompleted100,000
Gorilla CUP 3
Sep 7 – Sep 12, 2026Belarus, Belaruscompleted5,000
Aug 29 – Aug 30, 2026Almaty, KazakhstanOMEGA2,800,000
Aug 27 – Aug 30, 2026Moscow, RussiaSpirit Academy1,000,000
Aug 27 – Aug 28, 2026UkraineMAYBE.ua4,000
Aug 9 – Aug 16, 2026Satpayev, KazakhstanRune Eaters Esports2,600,000
Aug 1 – Aug 9, 2026Onlinecompleted3,500,000 Russian Ruble
BOTIRSHOT CUP #1
Jul 25 – Jul 26, 2026Tashkent, UzbekistanFREE AGENTS10,000,000
Jul 25 – Jul 26, 2026Pavlodar, KazakhstanNOVAQ30,000
Jul 24 – Jul 25, 2026Minsk, BelarusUG HUB10,000
Jul 17 – Jul 18, 2026Moscow, RussiaQUAZAR5,000
Jun 27 – Jul 5, 2026Kokshetau, KazakhstanOMEGA2,000,000
May 22 – May 23, 2026Moscow, RussiaOxuji Esports5,000
Apr 25 – Apr 26, 2026Almaty, KazakhstanOMEGA2,000,000
Feb 21 – Mar 1, 2026RussiaDARKWALL1,140,000
Aug 25 – Sep 3, 2025Moscow, RussiaTeam Rostikface2,100,000
21Core Events
8Teams (when known)
Past Events18 Events
CORE EVENT5 subs

GLuck Yungstar 2026: Series #3

Oct 16 – Oct 17, 2026

quazar

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

18+ Energy Drink Cup: Bukhara

Oct 9 – Oct 11, 2026

legenda

4 Teams · 15,000,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

UESF Ukrainian Championship 2026: Stage 4

Sep 28 – Oct 4, 2026

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Gorilla CUP 3

Sep 7 – Sep 12, 2026

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

BRO CYBER LEAGUE Season 1: PRO Division

Aug 29 – Aug 30, 2026

OMEGA

8 Teams · 2,800,000

CORE EVENT9 subs

Kibertochka Season 2

Aug 27 – Aug 30, 2026

Spirit Academy

8 Teams · 1,000,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

OldPlayer Tour Masters Kyiv 2026

Aug 27 – Aug 28, 2026

MAYBE.ua

8 Teams · 4,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Satpayev Esports Cup 2026

Aug 9 – Aug 16, 2026

Rune Eaters Esports

4 Teams · 2,600,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Winline Star Series 2026

Aug 1 – Aug 9, 2026

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 3,500,000 Russian Ruble

CORE EVENT7 subs

BOTIRSHOT CUP #1

Jul 25 – Jul 26, 2026

FREE AGENTS

8 Teams · 10,000,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Pavlodar Ertis Cup 2026

Jul 25 – Jul 26, 2026

NOVAQ

8 Teams · 30,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Belarusian Esports League 2026: Season 2

Jul 24 – Jul 25, 2026

UG HUB

8 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

GLuck Yungstar 2026: Series #2

Jul 17 – Jul 18, 2026

QUAZAR

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Akmola International Esports Cup 2026

Jun 27 – Jul 5, 2026

OMEGA

4 Teams · 2,000,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

GLuck Yungstar 2026: Series #1

May 22 – May 23, 2026

Oxuji Esports

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

BRO SPRING CUP 2026

Apr 25 – Apr 26, 2026

OMEGA

8 Teams · 2,000,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

LANGAME Challenge Season 2

Feb 21 – Mar 1, 2026

DARKWALL

64 Teams · 1,140,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Fonbet Media Eleague 2025

Aug 25 – Sep 3, 2025

Team Rostikface

6 Teams · 2,100,000

Past Champions & Honors

OMEGA2026BRO SPRING CUP 20263 titles
quazar2026GLuck Yungstar 2026: Series #3
legenda202618+ Energy Drink Cup: Bukhara
Spirit Academy2026Kibertochka Season 2
MAYBE.ua2026OldPlayer Tour Masters Kyiv 2026
Rune Eaters Esports2026Satpayev Esports Cup 2026
FREE AGENTS2026BOTIRSHOT CUP #1
NOVAQ2026Pavlodar Ertis Cup 2026

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
GLuck Yungstar 2026: Series #3Oct 16 – Oct 17, 2026quazaryoung tigeres5,000
18+ Energy Drink Cup: BukharaOct 9 – Oct 11, 2026legendaonvays15,000,000
BRO CYBER LEAGUE Season 1: PRO DivisionAug 29 – Aug 30, 2026OMEGATotal Domination2,800,000
Kibertochka Season 2Aug 27 – Aug 30, 2026Spirit AcademyDONSTU1,000,000
OldPlayer Tour Masters Kyiv 2026Aug 27 – Aug 28, 2026MAYBE.uaAnteiku4,000

Eastern Europe & CIS Tournament Circuits - 2021–2026 News