Log In to Chat

Eastern Europe & CIS Tournament Circuits - 2022–2026

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Eastern Europe & CIS Tournament Circuits - 2022–2026 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

22
Events
2025–2026
Years
13
Locations
16
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

22 Events
Season timeline22 of 22 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Apr 20 – Apr 26, 2026Russiaeternal premium1,000,000
PIXEL CUP 2026
Apr 19 – Apr 20, 2026Kulsary, KazakhstanKaraoke Kausar Team295,000
CYBERLAND Cup 2026
Mar 14 – Mar 15, 2026Qostanai, KazakhstanDEPO2,000,000
Mar 6 – Mar 22, 2026Moscow, RussiaEndless Journey1,500,000
Feb 24 – Feb 27, 2026Almaty, Kazakhstancompleted7,000,000
Jan 31 – Feb 3, 2026Moscow, RussiaK2710,000
Dec 27 – Dec 28, 2025Minsk, BelarusConcept Cult10,000
Dec 26 – Dec 28, 2025KazakhstanOMEGA1,200,000
Dec 17 – Dec 27, 2025Almaty, KazakhstanGoodGame Club2,000,000
SHAIQAS Season 1
Dec 6 – Dec 7, 2025Almaty, KazakhstanK275,000,000
Dec 1 – Dec 21, 2025Almaty, KazakhstanOxuji Esports20,000,000
META Cup Season 2
Nov 29 – Nov 30, 2025Almaty, KazakhstanHOTU1,500,000
Nov 21 – Nov 22, 2025Moscow, RussiaGUN5 Esports5,000
Nov 3 – Nov 9, 2025Central AsiaBenched Heroes3,500
MAYAK ARENA Open
Oct 30 – Nov 2, 2025Yekaterinburg, RussiaTeam Wingman1,000,000
TOPSKIN FASTCUP
Oct 21 – Oct 22, 2025CISFlame Sharks5,000
Sep 28 – Oct 10, 2025Atyrau, KazakhstanALLINNERS4,000,000
Sep 27 – Sep 28, 2025Tashkent, UzbekistanDEPO25,000,000
LanDaLan #3
Sep 25 – Sep 28, 2025Moscow, RussiaBetBoom Team50,000
Sep 13 – Oct 4, 2025Almaty, KazakhstanNOVAQ4,000,000
Dates TBANukus, UzbekistanVertus7,000,000
Dates TBAAlmaty, Kazakhstancompleted1,000,000
22Core Events
16Teams (when known)
Past Events22 Events
CORE EVENT4 subs

Kibertochka Season 1

Apr 20 – Apr 26, 2026

eternal premium

16 Teams · 1,000,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

PIXEL CUP 2026

Apr 19 – Apr 20, 2026

Karaoke Kausar Team

4 Teams · 295,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

CYBERLAND Cup 2026

Mar 14 – Mar 15, 2026

DEPO

8 Teams · 2,000,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Esports League Super Cup

Mar 6 – Mar 22, 2026

Endless Journey

8 Teams · 1,500,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

MySkill Pro League Series 2

Feb 24 – Feb 27, 2026

Champion TBA

10 Teams · 7,000,000

CORE EVENT

Exort Cataclysm CIS Season 1

Jan 31 – Feb 3, 2026

K27

16 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Betera Esports League Finals

Dec 27 – Dec 28, 2025

Concept Cult

4 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Qazaqstan Respublikasynyŋ Kubogi 2025

Dec 26 – Dec 28, 2025

OMEGA

8 Teams · 1,200,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Gorilla Cyber Energy Ultimate Shot

Dec 17 – Dec 27, 2025

GoodGame Club

8 Teams · 2,000,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

SHAIQAS Season 1

Dec 6 – Dec 7, 2025

K27

4 Teams · 5,000,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

MySkill Pro League Season 3

Dec 1 – Dec 21, 2025

Oxuji Esports

16 Teams · 20,000,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

META Cup Season 2

Nov 29 – Nov 30, 2025

HOTU

4 Teams · 1,500,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

GLuck Yungstar 2025

Nov 21 – Nov 22, 2025

GUN5 Esports

16 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Contest Pro League Season 6

Nov 3 – Nov 9, 2025

Benched Heroes

8 Teams · 3,500

CORE EVENT4 subs

MAYAK ARENA Open

Oct 30 – Nov 2, 2025

Team Wingman

4 Teams · 1,000,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

TOPSKIN FASTCUP

Oct 21 – Oct 22, 2025

Flame Sharks

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Atyrau CyberCup 2025

Sep 28 – Oct 10, 2025

ALLINNERS

4 Teams · 4,000,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Bushido Esports League Finals Season 2

Sep 27 – Sep 28, 2025

DEPO

4 Teams · 25,000,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

LanDaLan #3

Sep 25 – Sep 28, 2025

BetBoom Team

8 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Almaty Cyber Games International 2025

Sep 13 – Oct 4, 2025

NOVAQ

4 Teams · 4,000,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Kings Gaming Cup 2026

Dates TBA

Vertus

16 Teams · 7,000,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

META Grand Final Cup

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 1,000,000

Past Champions & Honors

DEPO2026CYBERLAND Cup 20262 titles
K272026Exort Cataclysm CIS Season 12 titles
eternal premium2026Kibertochka Season 1
Karaoke Kausar Team2026PIXEL CUP 2026
Endless Journey2026Esports League Super Cup
Concept Cult2025Betera Esports League Finals
OMEGA2025Qazaqstan Respublikasynyŋ Kubogi 2025
GoodGame Club2025Gorilla Cyber Energy Ultimate Shot

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
Kibertochka Season 1Apr 20 – Apr 26, 2026eternal premiumteam 1231,000,000
PIXEL CUP 2026Apr 19 – Apr 20, 2026Karaoke Kausar TeamER-QOSAY295,000
CYBERLAND Cup 2026Mar 14 – Mar 15, 2026DEPOAltay Esports2,000,000
Esports League Super CupMar 6 – Mar 22, 2026Endless JourneyeLITenergy1,500,000
Exort Cataclysm CIS Season 1Jan 31 – Feb 3, 2026K27Nuclear TigeRES10,000

Eastern Europe & CIS Tournament Circuits - 2022–2026 News