Log In to Chat

ESL Championnat National

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every ESL Championnat National event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

6
Events
2020–2023
Years
3
Locations
10
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

6 Events
Season timeline6 of 6 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Mar 13 – Jun 7, 2023FranceLooking4Org10,000
Aug 30 – Oct 24, 2021FranceTeam LDLC11,644.72
Apr 8 – May 23, 2020FranceTeam Heretics10,903
Dates TBAPoitiers, FranceTeam LDLC10,346.40
Dates TBAParis, FranceEnVyUs Academy17,134
Dates TBAParis, FranceTeam LDLC17,009.64
6Core Events
10Teams (when known)
Past Events6 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

ESL Championnat National Spring 2023

Mar 13 – Jun 7, 2023

Looking4Org

10 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

ESL Championnat National: Autumn 2021

Aug 30 – Oct 24, 2021

Team LDLC

8 Teams · 11,644.72

CORE EVENT7 subs

ESL Championnat National Summer 2020

Apr 8 – May 23, 2020

Team Heretics

8 Teams · 10,903

CORE EVENT4 subs

ESL Championnat National - Summer 2016

Dates TBA

Team LDLC

4 Teams · 10,346.40

CORE EVENT3 subs

ESL Championnat National Summer 2017

Dates TBA

EnVyUs Academy

4 Teams · 17,134

CORE EVENT6 subs

ESL Championnat National: Winter 2018

Dates TBA

Team LDLC

4 Teams · 17,009.64

Past Champions & Honors

Team LDLC2021ESL Championnat National: Autumn 20213 titles
Looking4Org2023ESL Championnat National Spring 2023
Team Heretics2020ESL Championnat National Summer 2020
EnVyUs AcademyESL Championnat National Summer 2017

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
ESL Championnat National Spring 2023Mar 13 – Jun 7, 2023Looking4OrgArcadia Esport10,000
ESL Championnat National: Autumn 2021Aug 30 – Oct 24, 2021Team LDLCWonderKids11,644.72
ESL Championnat National Summer 2020Apr 8 – May 23, 2020Team HereticsAlltech Esport10,903
ESL Championnat National - Summer 2016TBATeam LDLCwgg10,346.40
ESL Championnat National Summer 2017TBAEnVyUs AcademyEpsilon France17,134

ESL Championnat National News