Log In to Chat

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every ESL Mistrzostwa Polski event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

13
Events
2015–2023
Years
4
Locations
12
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

13 Events
Season timeline13 of 13 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Nov 20 – Nov 26, 2023PolandAnonymo Esports50,000
Aug 29 – Dec 11, 2022PolandPermitta Esports22,478.41
Nov 8 – Nov 9, 2021Katowice, PolandHONORIS25,192.22
Mar 8 – May 16, 2021PolandHONORIS13,406.58
Apr 27 – May 31, 2020PolandAGO12,484.29
Nov 30 – Dec 1, 2019Katowice, PolandAGO38,296.46
Jun 7 – Jun 9, 2019Katowice, PolandAristocracy47,893
May 12 – May 13, 2018Katowice, PolandAGO Esports16,787.91
Sep 15 – Sep 17, 2017Łódź, PolandAGO Gaming16,739
Apr 5 – Apr 22, 2017PolandZWIERZETATBA
Sep 2 – Oct 3, 2015Łódź, PolandLounge Gaming7,924.14
Dates TBAPoznań, PolandTeam Kinguin32,318
Dates TBAŁódź, PolandTeam Kinguin7,849
13Core Events
8Teams (when known)
Past Events13 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Autumn 2023

Nov 20 – Nov 26, 2023

Anonymo Esports

8 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Autumn 2022

Aug 29 – Dec 11, 2022

Permitta Esports

12 Teams · 22,478.41

CORE EVENT4 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski: Autumn 2021

Nov 8 – Nov 9, 2021

HONORIS

4 Teams · 25,192.22

CORE EVENT7 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski: Spring 2021

Mar 8 – May 16, 2021

HONORIS

10 Teams · 13,406.58

CORE EVENT6 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Spring 2020

Apr 27 – May 31, 2020

AGO

8 Teams · 12,484.29

CORE EVENT4 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Fall 2019

Nov 30 – Dec 1, 2019

AGO

4 Teams · 38,296.46

CORE EVENT4 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Spring 2019

Jun 7 – Jun 9, 2019

Aristocracy

6 Teams · 47,893

CORE EVENT5 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Spring 2018

May 12 – May 13, 2018

AGO Esports

4 Teams · 16,787.91

CORE EVENT5 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Summer 2017

Sep 15 – Sep 17, 2017

AGO Gaming

4 Teams · 16,739

CORE EVENT6 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski 2017 - Group Stage

Apr 5 – Apr 22, 2017

ZWIERZETA

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT7 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski 2015

Sep 2 – Oct 3, 2015

Lounge Gaming

8 Teams · 7,924.14

CORE EVENT3 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Summer 2018

Dates TBA

Team Kinguin

4 Teams · 32,318

CORE EVENT5 subs

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski 2016

Dates TBA

Team Kinguin

4 Teams · 7,849

Past Champions & Honors

HONORIS2021ESL Mistrzostwa Polski: Spring 20212 titles
AGO2020ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Spring 20202 titles
Team KinguinESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Summer 20182 titles
Anonymo Esports2023ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Autumn 2023
Permitta Esports2022ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Autumn 2022
Aristocracy2019ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Spring 2019
AGO Esports2018ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Spring 2018
AGO Gaming2017ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Summer 2017

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Autumn 2023Nov 20 – Nov 26, 2023Anonymo EsportsPALOMA50,000
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Autumn 2022Aug 29 – Dec 11, 2022Permitta EsportsPACT22,478.41
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski: Autumn 2021Nov 8 – Nov 9, 2021HONORISPACT25,192.22
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski: Spring 2021Mar 8 – May 16, 2021HONORISPACT13,406.58
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Spring 2020Apr 27 – May 31, 2020AGOAVEZ12,484.29

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski News