Log In to Chat

Esportal

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Esportal event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

21
Events
2019–2024
Years
10
Locations
124
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

21 Events
Season timeline21 of 21 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Apr 6 – Apr 7, 2024SwedenMetizport100,000
Jun 22 – Jul 6, 2022Europecompleted2,541.98
May 23 – May 24, 2019Germanycompleted11,261.87
May 18 – May 19, 2019BrazilDETONA Gaming11,222.23
May 18 – May 19, 2019PolandAVEZ11,222.23
May 14 – May 15, 2019PolandcompletedTBA
Dates TBAFinlandlentotukialus6,124.84
Dates TBANordic CountriesOPAA Gaming3,478.12
Dates TBABeneluxtutel500
Dates TBAEuropefightclub24,500
Dates TBANordic Countriesflowskola1,844.60
Dates TBAEuropeThe Witchers10,000
Dates TBAGothenburg, SwedenThe Prodigies Sweden100,000
Dates TBANordic CountriescompletedTBA
Dates TBAEuropelos kogutos4,830.99
Dates TBANordic CountriesFamilia3,551.50
Dates TBAEuropeonliners530,000
Dates TBAStockholm, SwedenAlliance100,000
Dates TBAGermanyern592.91
Dates TBANordic Countriesmegoshort1,757.88
Dates TBAStockholm, Swedensftsaftm2,912.30
21Core Events
8Teams (when known)
Past Events21 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

Esportal LuckyCasino Cup 2024

Apr 6 – Apr 7, 2024

Metizport

8 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Esportal Legends League: Season 4

Jun 22 – Jul 6, 2022

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 2,541.98

CORE EVENT4 subs

Esportal Global 2019: German Finals

May 23 – May 24, 2019

Champion TBA

6 Teams · 11,261.87

CORE EVENT13 subs

Esportal Global 2019: Brazilian Finals

May 18 – May 19, 2019

DETONA Gaming

6 Teams · 11,222.23

CORE EVENT4 subs

Esportal Global 2019: Polish Finals

May 18 – May 19, 2019

AVEZ

6 Teams · 11,222.23

CORE EVENT13 subs

Esportal Global 2019: Polish Closed Qualifier

May 14 – May 15, 2019

Champion TBA

16 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT

AOC Open Xmas Break

Dates TBA

lentotukialus

8 Teams · 6,124.84

CORE EVENT8 subs

Esportal Anker Tournament

Dates TBA

OPAA Gaming

8 Teams · 3,478.12

CORE EVENT

Esportal Benelux Open Cup

Dates TBA

tutel

4 Teams · 500

CORE EVENT8 subs

Esportal Bybit Open 2022

Dates TBA

fightclub

8 Teams · 24,500

CORE EVENT8 subs

Esportal Christmas Bash

Dates TBA

flowskola

8 Teams · 1,844.60

CORE EVENT4 subs

Esportal Clash Open

Dates TBA

The Witchers

4 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Esportal Evnia Open

Dates TBA

The Prodigies Sweden

4 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT13 subs

Esportal Global 2019: Nordic Open Qualifier #12

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

124 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT7 subs

Esportal Global Open 2022

Dates TBA

los kogutos

8 Teams · 4,830.99

CORE EVENT4 subs

Esportal Grand Finals

Dates TBA

Familia

8 Teams · 3,551.50

CORE EVENT4 subs

Esportal Hälsokampen

Dates TBA

onliners5

8 Teams · 30,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Esportal LuckyCasino Cup 2023

Dates TBA

Alliance

8 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Esportal November Showdown

Dates TBA

ern

16 Teams · 592.91

CORE EVENT8 subs

Esportal Sportbreak Fiesta

Dates TBA

megoshort

8 Teams · 1,757.88

CORE EVENT4 subs

Esportal Truecaller Tournament

Dates TBA

sftsaftm

4 Teams · 2,912.30

Past Champions & Honors

Metizport2024Esportal LuckyCasino Cup 2024
DETONA Gaming2019Esportal Global 2019: Brazilian Finals
AVEZ2019Esportal Global 2019: Polish Finals
lentotukialusAOC Open Xmas Break
OPAA GamingEsportal Anker Tournament
tutelEsportal Benelux Open Cup
fightclubEsportal Bybit Open 2022
flowskolaEsportal Christmas Bash

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
Esportal LuckyCasino Cup 2024Apr 6 – Apr 7, 2024MetizportEYEBALLERS100,000
Esportal Global 2019: Brazilian FinalsMay 18 – May 19, 2019DETONA GamingW7M Gaming11,222.23
Esportal Global 2019: Polish FinalsMay 18 – May 19, 2019AVEZyoungsters11,222.23
AOC Open Xmas BreakTBAlentotukialusTont Maker Miikka6,124.84
Esportal Anker TournamentTBAOPAA GamingKappa Bar3,478.12

Esportal News