Log In to Chat

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2015–2019

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Europe Tournament Circuits - 2015–2019 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

24
Events
2017–2019
Years
3
Locations
688
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

24 Events
Season timeline24 of 24 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Mar 16 – Mar 31, 2019Europe1337HUANIA1,020.71
Jan 30 – Feb 3, 2019EuropeTeam Vitality50,000
Hunt Wave League
Jan 8 – Jan 13, 2019Europe3DMAX10,000
LOOT.BET Cup #3
Dec 9 – Dec 10, 2018EuropeValiance13,000
Oct 9 – Dec 21, 2018EuropeYetToBeNamers4,000
Sep 30 – Oct 18, 2018EuropeBPro Gaming7,000
GG.BET Shuffle
Sep 24 – Oct 20, 2018EuropeTeam LDLC5,000
Aug 29 – Oct 7, 2018EuropeMonolith Gaming3,000
Aug 26 – Sep 18, 2018EuropeAGO Esports10,000
Aug 12 – Oct 18, 2018EuropeGoldenGitte10,000
Aug 4 – Aug 5, 2018EuropegucciTT2,714
Jun 10, 2018Europecompleted1,100
Gamdom Premier
Apr 21 – May 20, 2018EuropeEURONICS Gaming50,000
Mar 24 – Apr 9, 2018EuropeBPro Gaming2,500
GG:Origin
Mar 16 – Apr 12, 2018Europess10,000
Feb 22 – Mar 24, 2018EuropeXPC Gaming5,000
CSGO.NET Cup 2
Feb 12 – Apr 3, 2018EuropeAVANGAR29,825
Jan 16 – Feb 11, 2018EuropeAVANGARTBA
Dec 4 – Jan 18, 2018EuropeALTERNATE aTTaX10,000
Dates TBARiga, Latvia1337HUANIA5,478.53
Dates TBABucharest, RomaniaVega Squadron56,963.37
Dates TBAEuropecompletedTBA
Dates TBAEuropecompletedTBA
Dates TBAEuropecompletedTBA
24Core Events
6Teams (when known)
Past Events24 Events
CORE EVENT3 subs

NEL Baltic Esports League Season 2: Online Stage

Mar 16 – Mar 31, 2019

1337HUANIA

6 Teams · 1,020.71

CORE EVENT

WePlay! Lock and Load

Jan 30 – Feb 3, 2019

Team Vitality

12 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Hunt Wave League

Jan 8 – Jan 13, 2019

3DMAX

8 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

LOOT.BET Cup #3

Dec 9 – Dec 10, 2018

Valiance

4 Teams · 13,000

CORE EVENT1 subs

WINNERS League - Season 1: Starter Division

Oct 9 – Dec 21, 2018

YetToBeNamers

688 Teams · 4,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

X-Bet.co Invitational 4

Sep 30 – Oct 18, 2018

BPro Gaming

16 Teams · 7,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

GG.BET Shuffle

Sep 24 – Oct 20, 2018

Team LDLC

20 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Stream.me Gauntlet - CIS vs EU #23

Aug 29 – Oct 7, 2018

Monolith Gaming

8 Teams · 3,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

GG.BET Summer Europe & CIS

Aug 26 – Sep 18, 2018

AGO Esports

16 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Thunderpick Invitational #3

Aug 12 – Oct 18, 2018

GoldenGitte

16 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Games Clash Masters 2018 Closed Qualifier 3

Aug 4 – Aug 5, 2018

gucciTT

4 Teams · 2,714

CORE EVENT4 subs

EMASTERS Masters Cup

Jun 10, 2018

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 1,100

CORE EVENT4 subs

Gamdom Premier

Apr 21 – May 20, 2018

EURONICS Gaming

10 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

CSesport.com Cup #4

Mar 24 – Apr 9, 2018

BPro Gaming

8 Teams · 2,500

CORE EVENT6 subs

GG:Origin

Mar 16 – Apr 12, 2018

ss

20 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

CS:GO Champions League Season 7

Feb 22 – Mar 24, 2018

XPC Gaming

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

CSGO.NET Cup 2

Feb 12 – Apr 3, 2018

AVANGAR

16 Teams · 29,825

CORE EVENT2 subs

Farmskins Championship #2

Jan 16 – Feb 11, 2018

AVANGAR

20 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT6 subs

DaddySkins Western League: Season 1

Dec 4 – Jan 18, 2018

ALTERNATE aTTaX

12 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT1 subs

Baltic eSports League Season 1

Dates TBA

1337HUANIA

4 Teams · 5,478.53

CORE EVENT3 subs

Bucharest Gaming Week Invitational

Dates TBA

Vega Squadron

4 Teams · 56,963.37

CORE EVENT4 subs

PMU Challenge 2018 - Connectesport Qualifier #4

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT4 subs

PMU Challenge 2018 - European Qualifier #4

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT4 subs

PMU Challenge 2018 - Flickshot Qualifier #4

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · TBA

Past Champions & Honors

1337HUANIA2019NEL Baltic Esports League Season 2: Online Stage2 titles
BPro Gaming2018CSesport.com Cup #42 titles
AVANGAR2018Farmskins Championship #22 titles
Team Vitality2019WePlay! Lock and Load
3DMAX2019Hunt Wave League
Valiance2018LOOT.BET Cup #3
YetToBeNamers2018WINNERS League - Season 1: Starter Division
Team LDLC2018GG.BET Shuffle

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
NEL Baltic Esports League Season 2: Online StageMar 16 – Mar 31, 20191337HUANIAwolsung1,020.71
WePlay! Lock and LoadJan 30 – Feb 3, 2019Team Vitalityhr50,000
Hunt Wave LeagueJan 8 – Jan 13, 20193DMAXAGO Esports10,000
LOOT.BET Cup #3Dec 9 – Dec 10, 2018ValianceEpsilon eSports13,000
WINNERS League - Season 1: Starter DivisionOct 9 – Dec 21, 2018YetToBeNamersTOA E-Sports4,000

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2015–2019 News