Log In to Chat

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2015–2020

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Europe Tournament Circuits - 2015–2020 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

24
Events
2019–2020
Years
1
Locations
20
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

24 Events
Season timeline24 of 24 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Jul 20 – Jul 25, 2020EuropeFATE Esports15,000
Jul 2 – Jul 15, 2020EuropeNexus Gaming17,113.13
Jun 15 – Jun 26, 2020EuropeFATE Esports10,000
Hussar Cup 2020
Jun 12 – Jun 14, 2020Europecompleted15,000
Jun 9 – Jun 14, 2020EuropeEndpoint40,000
HellCup #8
May 18 – Jul 5, 2020EuropeHard Legion31,741
May 12 – Jun 11, 2020EuropeESPADA10,000
May 4 – May 22, 2020EuropeHAVU Gaming32,850.30
Apr 5 – Jun 13, 2020EuropeGambit Youngsters50,000
Dec 16 – Feb 1, 2020Europe1337HUANIA3,249.95
Nov 1 – Jan 29, 2020Europecph flames90,000
Oct 17 – Dec 18, 2019EuropeFATE EsportsTBA
Sep 23 – Oct 28, 2019EuropeFATE Esports1,109.21
Sep 20 – Nov 20, 2019EuropeLvLUp Esport553.35
Sep 12 – Nov 3, 2019EuropeJESTETBA
Aug 3 – Aug 7, 2019EuropeforZe5,000
Jun 25 – Jun 29, 2019EuropeHeroic5,000
May 15 – May 20, 2019EuropeTeam Ancient15,000
Apr 29 – Jul 16, 2019EuropeHAVU Gaming20,000
Apr 25 – Jun 19, 2019EuropeBLUEJAYS Int.4,492.63
Apr 7 – Apr 12, 2019EuropeTricked Esport15,000
Apr 2 – May 3, 2019EuropeWindigo Gaming30,000
Dates TBAEuropecompletedTBA
Dates TBAEuropecompleted5,000
24Core Events
16Teams (when known)
Past Events24 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

CSGOFAST.COM Cup #5

Jul 20 – Jul 25, 2020

FATE Esports

16 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Betano Masters Europe Season 1

Jul 2 – Jul 15, 2020

Nexus Gaming

12 Teams · 17,113.13

CORE EVENT7 subs

Cyber.Bet Summer Cup

Jun 15 – Jun 26, 2020

FATE Esports

8 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Hussar Cup 2020

Jun 12 – Jun 14, 2020

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

#HomeSweetHome: Week 8

Jun 9 – Jun 14, 2020

Endpoint

16 Teams · 40,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

HellCup #8

May 18 – Jul 5, 2020

Hard Legion

19 Teams · 31,741

CORE EVENT2 subs

SECTOR: MOSTBET Season 3

May 12 – Jun 11, 2020

ESPADA

8 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT

BLAST Rising 2020

May 4 – May 22, 2020

HAVU Gaming

16 Teams · 32,850.30

CORE EVENT7 subs

LOOT.BET/CS Season 6

Apr 5 – Jun 13, 2020

Gambit Youngsters

20 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Baltic eSports League Season 5: Online Stage

Dec 16 – Feb 1, 2020

1337HUANIA

16 Teams · 3,249.95

CORE EVENT4 subs

United Masters League Season 2

Nov 1 – Jan 29, 2020

cph flames

16 Teams · 90,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Relog Esports Season 1: Online Stage

Oct 17 – Dec 18, 2019

FATE Esports

10 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT6 subs

ESL Southeast Europe Championship: Season 10 - Online Stage

Sep 23 – Oct 28, 2019

FATE Esports

8 Teams · 1,109.21

CORE EVENT7 subs

ESL Challenger League: Winter 2019

Sep 20 – Nov 20, 2019

LvLUp Esport

10 Teams · 553.35

CORE EVENT5 subs

ESL Adria League Season 4: Online Stage

Sep 12 – Nov 3, 2019

JESTE

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT6 subs

GG.Bet New York Invitational

Aug 3 – Aug 7, 2019

forZe

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

GG.Bet Chicago Invitational

Jun 25 – Jun 29, 2019

Heroic

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

LOOT.BET Hotshot Series Season 3

May 15 – May 20, 2019

Team Ancient

16 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

GameAgents League Season 3

Apr 29 – Jul 16, 2019

HAVU Gaming

16 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT11 subs

ESL Southeast Europe Championship: Season 9

Apr 25 – Jun 19, 2019

BLUEJAYS Int.

8 Teams · 4,492.63

CORE EVENT7 subs

LOOT.BET Hotshot Series Season 2

Apr 7 – Apr 12, 2019

Tricked Esport

16 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

LOOT.BET/CS Season 2

Apr 2 – May 3, 2019

Windigo Gaming

16 Teams · 30,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

#HomeSweetHome: Grand Final

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT6 subs

World Connected Series 2020 Europe

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

4 Teams · 5,000

Past Champions & Honors

FATE Esports2020Cyber.Bet Summer Cup4 titles
HAVU Gaming2020BLAST Rising 20202 titles
Nexus Gaming2020Betano Masters Europe Season 1
Endpoint2020#HomeSweetHome: Week 8
Hard Legion2020HellCup #8
ESPADA2020SECTOR: MOSTBET Season 3
Gambit Youngsters2020LOOT.BET/CS Season 6
1337HUANIA2020Baltic eSports League Season 5: Online Stage

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
CSGOFAST.COM Cup #5Jul 20 – Jul 25, 2020FATE EsportsSJ Gaming15,000
Betano Masters Europe Season 1Jul 2 – Jul 15, 2020Nexus GamingGiants Gaming17,113.13
Cyber.Bet Summer CupJun 15 – Jun 26, 2020FATE Esportshr10,000
#HomeSweetHome: Week 8Jun 9 – Jun 14, 2020EndpointforZe40,000
HellCup #8May 18 – Jul 5, 2020Hard LegionforZe31,741

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2015–2020 News