Log In to Chat

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2020–2022

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Europe Tournament Circuits - 2020–2022 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

24
Events
2021–2022
Years
1
Locations
40
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

24 Events
Season timeline24 of 24 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Feb 18 – Mar 6, 2022EuropeSC e-Sports984.59
Feb 7 – Feb 17, 2022EuropeTeam Spirit50,000
UltimoGG Series
Jan 22 – Jan 23, 2022EuropeStoichkovPeek10,211.41
Jan 18 – Jan 24, 2022EuropeEntropiq250,000
Exeedme Revolution
Dec 2 – Dec 5, 2021EuropeforZe89,198
KeyDrop Cup #1
Nov 27 – Nov 28, 2021EuropehREDS44,516.95
Nov 22 – Dec 5, 2021EuropeK2330,000
Nov 18 – Nov 19, 2021EuropeISO Esports1,129.50
Nov 15 – Dec 12, 2021EuropeeXploit Esports5,657.65
Nov 15 – Dec 1, 2021EuropeExtra Salt84,000
Oct 22 – Oct 24, 2021EuropeDiffendo3,000
William Hill Cup
Oct 22 – Nov 18, 2021EuropeSKADE50,000
Sep 20 – Nov 20, 2021EuropeTeam Fiend112,821.33
Sep 10 – Sep 12, 2021EuropeSINNERS EsportsTBA
Sep 7 – Sep 9, 2021EuropeMAD LionsTBA
Aug 19 – Aug 22, 2021EuropeTrasko Esports3,508.54
Aug 6 – Aug 15, 2021EuropeAVE1,415.41
Jul 5 – Jul 15, 2021EuropeforZe50,000
Jun 28 – Jul 3, 2021EuropeOFFSET Esports11,864.35
Jun 7 – Jun 13, 2021Europenlg8,475.59
Apr 14 – Jun 14, 2021EuropeforZe72,729.08
Apr 7 – May 29, 2021EuropeTeam Unique4,876.00
Jan 1 – Oct 10, 2021EuropecompletedTBA
Ace X Masters 2022
Dates TBAEuropecompleted10,000
24Core Events
27Teams (when known)
Past Events24 Events
CORE EVENT

Ghetto eGames Baltics Open

Feb 18 – Mar 6, 2022

SC e-Sports

27 Teams · 984.59

CORE EVENT7 subs

Malta Vibes Knockout Series #6

Feb 7 – Feb 17, 2022

Team Spirit

40 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

UltimoGG Series

Jan 22 – Jan 23, 2022

StoichkovPeek

16 Teams · 10,211.41

CORE EVENT

Funspark ULTI 2021

Jan 18 – Jan 24, 2022

Entropiq

8 Teams · 250,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Exeedme Revolution

Dec 2 – Dec 5, 2021

forZe

16 Teams · 89,198

CORE EVENT2 subs

KeyDrop Cup #1

Nov 27 – Nov 28, 2021

hREDS

8 Teams · 44,516.95

CORE EVENT12 subs

Funspark ULTI 2021: Europe Season 4

Nov 22 – Dec 5, 2021

K23

16 Teams · 30,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Skynett Online 2021

Nov 18 – Nov 19, 2021

ISO Esports

22 Teams · 1,129.50

CORE EVENT7 subs

NumberOne Season 2: Legend Stage 4

Nov 15 – Dec 12, 2021

eXploit Esports

8 Teams · 5,657.65

CORE EVENT2 subs

Pinnacle Fall Series #3

Nov 15 – Dec 1, 2021

Extra Salt

28 Teams · 84,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

META Open Autumn 2021

Oct 22 – Oct 24, 2021

Diffendo

8 Teams · 3,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

William Hill Cup

Oct 22 – Nov 18, 2021

SKADE

12 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

REPUBLEAGUE Season 2

Sep 20 – Nov 20, 2021

Team Fiend

26 Teams · 112,821.33

CORE EVENT3 subs

TWR Eastern European Masters: Fall 2021

Sep 10 – Sep 12, 2021

SINNERS Esports

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT8 subs

Fantasyexpo EU Champions Fall 2021

Sep 7 – Sep 9, 2021

MAD Lions

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT7 subs

Ghetto eGames Season 1

Aug 19 – Aug 22, 2021

Trasko Esports

8 Teams · 3,508.54

CORE EVENT7 subs

BIOGAMING Summer Open 2021

Aug 6 – Aug 15, 2021

AVE

20 Teams · 1,415.41

CORE EVENT2 subs

Domination League Season 2

Jul 5 – Jul 15, 2021

forZe

16 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT

GameGune 23

Jun 28 – Jul 3, 2021

OFFSET Esports

8 Teams · 11,864.35

CORE EVENT3 subs

Absolute Masters Summer 2021

Jun 7 – Jun 13, 2021

nlg

16 Teams · 8,475.59

CORE EVENT4 subs

REPUBLEAGUE Season 1

Apr 14 – Jun 14, 2021

forZe

16 Teams · 72,729.08

CORE EVENT3 subs

Kayzr League Spring 2021

Apr 7 – May 29, 2021

Team Unique

8 Teams · 4,876.00

CORE EVENT1 subs

Regional Major Rankings 2021: Europe

Jan 1 – Oct 10, 2021

Champion TBA

20 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT7 subs

Ace X Masters 2022

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

4 Teams · 10,000

Past Champions & Honors

forZe2021REPUBLEAGUE Season 13 titles
SC e-Sports2022Ghetto eGames Baltics Open
Team Spirit2022Malta Vibes Knockout Series #6
StoichkovPeek2022UltimoGG Series
Entropiq2022Funspark ULTI 2021
hREDS2021KeyDrop Cup #1
K232021Funspark ULTI 2021: Europe Season 4
ISO Esports2021Skynett Online 2021

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
Ghetto eGames Baltics OpenFeb 18 – Mar 6, 2022SC e-SportsEVILNINE984.59
Malta Vibes Knockout Series #6Feb 7 – Feb 17, 2022Team SpiritDynamo Eclot50,000
UltimoGG SeriesJan 22 – Jan 23, 2022StoichkovPeekEntropy Gaming10,211.41
Funspark ULTI 2021Jan 18 – Jan 24, 2022EntropiqECSTATIC250,000
Exeedme RevolutionDec 2 – Dec 5, 2021forZeTeam GamerLegion89,198

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2020–2022 News