Log In to Chat

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2020–2024

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Europe Tournament Circuits - 2020–2024 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

24
Events
2023–2024
Years
3
Locations
201
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

24 Events
Season timeline24 of 24 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Nov 13 – Dec 1, 2024EuropeDEPO3,000
Nov 7 – Nov 10, 2024EuropeMonte Gen15,000
HellCup #11
Oct 28 – Nov 9, 2024EuropeNemiga GamingTBA
Galaxy Battle #2
Oct 10 – Oct 18, 2024EuropeDRILLAS10,000
Shuffle Masters #2
Sep 30 – Oct 5, 2024EuropeJohnny Speeds10,000
Sep 30 – Nov 12, 2024Europe50025,000
Prodigy Series #3
Sep 22 – Oct 8, 2024EuropeMonte Gen15,000
May 20 – Jun 3, 2024EuropeNexus Gaming10,000
May 20 – Jun 13, 2024EuropeTeam Sampi21,000
Mar 1 – Mar 31, 2024Europecompleted10,000
Game Zone 2024
Feb 24 – Feb 25, 2024PolandKOMNATA10,000
Feb 11 – Apr 15, 2024Europecompleted20,000
Nov 12 – Nov 21, 2023Europecompleted25,000
Hard Play Cup #8
Nov 9 – Nov 12, 2023EuropeGUN5 Esports700,000
Pinnacle Cup VI
Oct 4 – Oct 24, 2023Europecompleted50,000
Sep 9 – Sep 10, 2023EuropeSHAPITO2,000
Sep 7 – Oct 31, 2023Europeftw25,000
Sep 1 – Dec 23, 2023Europelooking4org (french team)35,000
Jun 12 – Jun 25, 2023Europeiron branch11,000
May 17 – May 18, 2023EuropeLooking4Org1,250,000
May 1 – May 31, 2023EuropeSAW150,000
Apr 10 – Jun 7, 2023EuropeENTERPRISE esports45,000
Dates TBAPoznań, PolandIlluminar Gaming20,000
Dates TBAEuropeHatred2,300
24Core Events
16Teams (when known)
Past Events24 Events
CORE EVENT1 subs

Urban Contenders #2

Nov 13 – Dec 1, 2024

DEPO

16 Teams · 3,000

CORE EVENT8 subs

HEROIC x Thunderpick Path To The Pros

Nov 7 – Nov 10, 2024

Monte Gen

16 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

HellCup #11

Oct 28 – Nov 9, 2024

Nemiga Gaming

24 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT1 subs

Galaxy Battle #2

Oct 10 – Oct 18, 2024

DRILLAS

12 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Shuffle Masters #2

Sep 30 – Oct 5, 2024

Johnny Speeds

16 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

YaLLa Compass Fall 2024

Sep 30 – Nov 12, 2024

500

28 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Prodigy Series #3

Sep 22 – Oct 8, 2024

Monte Gen

24 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Appolo1 Series: Phase 2

May 20 – Jun 3, 2024

Nexus Gaming

10 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT

YGames PRO Series 2024

May 20 – Jun 13, 2024

Team Sampi

18 Teams · 21,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

500 Casino League: March 2024

Mar 1 – Mar 31, 2024

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Game Zone 2024

Feb 24 – Feb 25, 2024

KOMNATA

101 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

RCL 2024: Advanced League

Feb 11 – Apr 15, 2024

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

LEON x TEAMPLAY Season 2

Nov 12 – Nov 21, 2023

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Hard Play Cup #8

Nov 9 – Nov 12, 2023

GUN5 Esports

16 Teams · 700,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Pinnacle Cup VI

Oct 4 – Oct 24, 2023

Champion TBA

32 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Arena Cyberclub League Season 1

Sep 9 – Sep 10, 2023

SHAPITO

4 Teams · 2,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

OFK BGD Esports Series #1

Sep 7 – Oct 31, 2023

ftw

16 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Gaming Devoted Become The Best

Sep 1 – Dec 23, 2023

looking4org (french team)

20 Teams · 35,000

CORE EVENT9 subs

LEON x TEAMPLAY Season 1

Jun 12 – Jun 25, 2023

iron branch

16 Teams · 11,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Gamers Without Borders Europe 2023

May 17 – May 18, 2023

Looking4Org

201 Teams · 1,250,000

CORE EVENT1 subs

BetBoom Playlist. Freedom

May 1 – May 31, 2023

SAW

22 Teams · 150,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Y-Games PRO Series 2023

Apr 10 – Jun 7, 2023

ENTERPRISE esports

20 Teams · 45,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Poznań Game Arena Cup 2024

Dates TBA

Illuminar Gaming

8 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Roobet Arena September 2023: Europe

Dates TBA

Hatred

27 Teams · 2,300

Past Champions & Honors

Monte Gen2024Prodigy Series #32 titles
DEPO2024Urban Contenders #2
Nemiga Gaming2024HellCup #11
DRILLAS2024Galaxy Battle #2
Johnny Speeds2024Shuffle Masters #2
5002024YaLLa Compass Fall 2024
Nexus Gaming2024Appolo1 Series: Phase 2
Team Sampi2024YGames PRO Series 2024

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
Urban Contenders #2Nov 13 – Dec 1, 2024DEPO500 Rush3,000
HEROIC x Thunderpick Path To The ProsNov 7 – Nov 10, 2024Monte GenBetera Esports15,000
HellCup #11Oct 28 – Nov 9, 2024Nemiga Gaming500TBA
Galaxy Battle #2Oct 10 – Oct 18, 2024DRILLASMonte Gen10,000
Shuffle Masters #2Sep 30 – Oct 5, 2024Johnny Speedsnavi jr10,000

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2020–2024 News