Log In to Chat

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2021–2023

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Europe Tournament Circuits - 2021–2023 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

24
Events
2022–2023
Years
4
Locations
40
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

24 Events
Season timeline24 of 24 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Apr 21 – Apr 23, 2023Antwerp, BelgiumSyther & MisterOG1,800
Mar 29 – May 10, 2023EuropeC est la Vie1,500
Mar 18 – May 8, 2023EuropeAVT Gaming2,000
Feb 24 – Mar 17, 2023Europe777 Esports4,000
Dec 14 – Dec 21, 2022EuropePartizan Esports530.60
Dec 7 – Dec 13, 2022EuropeTricked Esport50,000
Nov 29 – Dec 18, 2022EuropePermitta Esports4,973.11
Xrusteam Open Cup
Oct 15 – Oct 23, 2022EuropeWebsterz9,000
Oct 14 – Dec 5, 2022EuropeHaspers Team3,102.61
Oct 12 – Nov 20, 2022Europe1PIN4,129.65
Oct 12 – Nov 20, 2022Europeyn100,000
Sep 23 – Sep 25, 2022EuropeEternal FireTBA
Sep 15 – Sep 17, 2022EuropeSangal EsportsTBA
1xBet Series
Jul 18 – Jul 31, 2022EuropePALOMA50,000
Jun 30 – Jul 17, 2022Adria, Europe0to1003,023.47
Jun 7 – Jun 29, 2022EuropeECSTATIC128,300
Jun 6 – Jul 19, 2022EuropeC est la Vie1,000
Mar 25 – Mar 27, 2022EuropeApeksTBA
Hydra Cup #3
Mar 13 – Mar 29, 2022Europeitb18,000
Feb 28 – Mar 16, 2022EuropeHeroic84,000
Feb 14 – Mar 27, 2022EuropeRun or Die3,000
Jan 7 – Jan 9, 2022EuropeFTW Esports22,724.48
Dates TBAEuropeYou Shall Not PassTBA
Wandercon 2023
Dates TBAOsijek, CroatiaiNation5,427.60
24Core Events
4Teams (when known)
Past Events24 Events
CORE EVENT

666-LAN 2023: 2v2 Tournament

Apr 21 – Apr 23, 2023

Syther & MisterOG

4 Teams · 1,800

CORE EVENT2 subs

Phoenix x Lucifer League Season 12

Mar 29 – May 10, 2023

C est la Vie

16 Teams · 1,500

CORE EVENT7 subs

SCL Season 9: Masters Division

Mar 18 – May 8, 2023

AVT Gaming

40 Teams · 2,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

SDTV Invitational Series #4

Feb 24 – Mar 17, 2023

777 Esports

8 Teams · 4,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Tiltproof Warmup Cup

Dec 14 – Dec 21, 2022

Partizan Esports

8 Teams · 530.60

CORE EVENT3 subs

Global Offensive Champions League Season 3

Dec 7 – Dec 13, 2022

Tricked Esport

8 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Esport Tour 2022: Series #4

Nov 29 – Dec 18, 2022

Permitta Esports

16 Teams · 4,973.11

CORE EVENT4 subs

Xrusteam Open Cup

Oct 15 – Oct 23, 2022

Websterz

16 Teams · 9,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

SCL Season 7: Masters Division

Oct 14 – Dec 5, 2022

Haspers Team

34 Teams · 3,102.61

CORE EVENT6 subs

Kayzr League Fall 2022

Oct 12 – Nov 20, 2022

1PIN

8 Teams · 4,129.65

CORE EVENT3 subs

WePlay Academy League Season 6

Oct 12 – Nov 20, 2022

yn

14 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

TWR Eastern European Masters: Fall 2022

Sep 23 – Sep 25, 2022

Eternal Fire

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT10 subs

GAM3RS_X EU Champions: Fall 2022

Sep 15 – Sep 17, 2022

Sangal Esports

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT7 subs

1xBet Series

Jul 18 – Jul 31, 2022

PALOMA

12 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Kuvo OneTap Summer 2022

Jun 30 – Jul 17, 2022

0to100

8 Teams · 3,023.47

CORE EVENT5 subs

REPUBLEAGUE Season 3

Jun 7 – Jun 29, 2022

ECSTATIC

16 Teams · 128,300

CORE EVENT7 subs

SCL Season 5: Public Division

Jun 6 – Jul 19, 2022

C est la Vie

32 Teams · 1,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Fantasyexpo EU Champions: Spring 2022

Mar 25 – Mar 27, 2022

Apeks

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT2 subs

Hydra Cup #3

Mar 13 – Mar 29, 2022

itb

16 Teams · 18,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Pinnacle Winter Series #3

Feb 28 – Mar 16, 2022

Heroic

28 Teams · 84,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

SCL Season 3: Masters Division

Feb 14 – Mar 27, 2022

Run or Die

23 Teams · 3,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

NumberOne Season 2: Finals

Jan 7 – Jan 9, 2022

FTW Esports

8 Teams · 22,724.48

CORE EVENT7 subs

Born To Be Brave 2022

Dates TBA

You Shall Not Pass

4 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT2 subs

Wandercon 2023

Dates TBA

iNation

4 Teams · 5,427.60

Past Champions & Honors

C est la Vie2023Phoenix x Lucifer League Season 122 titles
Syther & MisterOG2023666-LAN 2023: 2v2 Tournament
AVT Gaming2023SCL Season 9: Masters Division
777 Esports2023SDTV Invitational Series #4
Partizan Esports2022Tiltproof Warmup Cup
Tricked Esport2022Global Offensive Champions League Season 3
Permitta Esports2022Esport Tour 2022: Series #4
Websterz2022Xrusteam Open Cup

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
666-LAN 2023: 2v2 TournamentApr 21 – Apr 23, 2023Syther & MisterOGPajama & Aip1,800
Phoenix x Lucifer League Season 12Mar 29 – May 10, 2023C est la VieHaspers Team1,500
SCL Season 9: Masters DivisionMar 18 – May 8, 2023AVT GamingBIT Esports2,000
SDTV Invitational Series #4Feb 24 – Mar 17, 2023777 Esportsnexus.ro4,000
Tiltproof Warmup CupDec 14 – Dec 21, 2022Partizan EsportsZero Tenacity530.60

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2021–2023 News