Log In to Chat

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2021–2025

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Europe Tournament Circuits - 2021–2025 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

24
Events
2024–2025
Years
2
Locations
28
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

24 Events
Season timeline24 of 24 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Nov 11 – Dec 9, 2025EuropeFUT Esports50,000
Nov 8 – Nov 9, 2025Europeb2tg2,500
Oct 20 – Nov 6, 2025EuropeECSTATIC50,000
Roobet Cup 2025
Oct 13 – Oct 22, 2025Europecompleted500,000
Athena Cup #2
Aug 23 – Aug 24, 2025EuropeOverpeek500
Aug 10 – Aug 22, 2025EuropeBC.Game Esports75,000
Jul 22 – Jul 27, 2025Europeway2go1,500
Jun 27 – Jun 29, 2025EuropeTwenty Seven6,000
Exort Series #13
Jun 26 – Jul 16, 2025EuropeTPuDCATb TPu10,000
Jun 23 – Jul 22, 2025EuropeESC Gaming50,000
Jun 6 – Jun 8, 2025EuropeENTiTY3,000
Jun 6 – Jun 15, 2025EuropeSpray and Slay12,500
May 11 – May 31, 2025EuropePARIVISION50,000
Apr 28 – Jun 4, 2025EuropeENCE25,000
Justice Cup vol. 5
Feb 23 – Mar 7, 2025EuropeGameAgents10,000
Winter Hunt Europe
Feb 18, 2025Europecompleted50,000
Jan 20 – Apr 6, 2025EuropeJohnny Speeds20,000
RedPepper Cup 2024
Dec 21 – Dec 28, 2024EuropeNEVERMORE5,000
Wildz Invitational
Dec 21 – Dec 22, 2024EuropeP0RTUGAL25,000
Dec 18 – Dec 22, 2024EuropeBetclic Apogee Esports15,000
Dec 9 – Dec 17, 2024EuropeDynamo Eclot50,000
Exort Series #5
Nov 21 – Dec 4, 2024EuropeMonte Gen10,000
SGL Fall 2024
Nov 11 – Dec 7, 2024Europeex-ESC Gaming750
Dates TBARiga, Latviahypewrld1,500
24Core Events
24Teams (when known)
Past Events24 Events
CORE EVENT6 subs

Galaxy Battle 2025 // Phase 5

Nov 11 – Dec 9, 2025

FUT Esports

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

SkinRave Community Showdown

Nov 8 – Nov 9, 2025

b2tg

8 Teams · 2,500

CORE EVENT7 subs

Winline Insight Season 9

Oct 20 – Nov 6, 2025

ECSTATIC

16 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Roobet Cup 2025

Oct 13 – Oct 22, 2025

Champion TBA

20 Teams · 500,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Athena Cup #2

Aug 23 – Aug 24, 2025

Overpeek

16 Teams · 500

CORE EVENT2 subs

Exort The Proving Grounds Season 3

Aug 10 – Aug 22, 2025

BC.Game Esports

24 Teams · 75,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Urban Contenders #7

Jul 22 – Jul 27, 2025

way2go

8 Teams · 1,500

CORE EVENT3 subs

Ace League Season 1

Jun 27 – Jun 29, 2025

Twenty Seven

8 Teams · 6,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Exort Series #13

Jun 26 – Jul 16, 2025

TPuDCATb TPu

28 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Winline Insight Season 7

Jun 23 – Jul 22, 2025

ESC Gaming

16 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

A1 Adria League Spring 2025

Jun 6 – Jun 8, 2025

ENTiTY

4 Teams · 3,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Tradeit League FE Masters #7

Jun 6 – Jun 15, 2025

Spray and Slay

16 Teams · 12,500

CORE EVENT7 subs

Galaxy Battle 2025 // Phase 2

May 11 – May 31, 2025

PARIVISION

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

YGames PRO Series 2025

Apr 28 – Jun 4, 2025

ENCE

16 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Justice Cup vol. 5

Feb 23 – Mar 7, 2025

GameAgents

16 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Winter Hunt Europe

Feb 18, 2025

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Fragster Challenger Series

Jan 20 – Apr 6, 2025

Johnny Speeds

28 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

RedPepper Cup 2024

Dec 21 – Dec 28, 2024

NEVERMORE

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Wildz Invitational

Dec 21 – Dec 22, 2024

P0RTUGAL

8 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Skin.Club Christmas Cup 2024

Dec 18 – Dec 22, 2024

Betclic Apogee Esports

8 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

500 Christmas Cup 2024

Dec 9 – Dec 17, 2024

Dynamo Eclot

8 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Exort Series #5

Nov 21 – Dec 4, 2024

Monte Gen

16 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

SGL Fall 2024

Nov 11 – Dec 7, 2024

ex-ESC Gaming

16 Teams · 750

CORE EVENT4 subs

Battle of Baltics 2025

Dates TBA

hypewrld

4 Teams · 1,500

Past Champions & Honors

FUT Esports2025Galaxy Battle 2025 // Phase 5
b2tg2025SkinRave Community Showdown
ECSTATIC2025Winline Insight Season 9
Overpeek2025Athena Cup #2
BC.Game Esports2025Exort The Proving Grounds Season 3
way2go2025Urban Contenders #7
Twenty Seven2025Ace League Season 1
TPuDCATb TPu2025Exort Series #13

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
Galaxy Battle 2025 // Phase 5Nov 11 – Dec 9, 2025FUT EsportsBetBoom Team50,000
SkinRave Community ShowdownNov 8 – Nov 9, 2025b2tgWASHINGTON2,500
Winline Insight Season 9Oct 20 – Nov 6, 2025ECSTATICSINNERS Esports50,000
Athena Cup #2Aug 23 – Aug 24, 2025OverpeekNIP Impact500
Exort The Proving Grounds Season 3Aug 10 – Aug 22, 2025BC.Game EsportsOG75,000

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2021–2025 News