Log In to Chat

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2023–2027

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Europe Tournament Circuits - 2023–2027 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

Stake Ranked Episode 6
UPCOMINGCORE EVENT5 Sub-events

Stake Ranked Episode 6

Nov 17 – Nov 20, 2026Europe
PRIZE POOL100,000
TEAMS8
VIEW EVENT
22
Events
2022–2026
Years
3
Locations
28
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

22 Events
Upcoming Events
CORE EVENT5 Sub-events

Stake Ranked Episode 6

Nov 17 – Nov 20, 2026Europe
8 Teams100,000
VIEW EVENT
Season timeline22 of 22 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Nov 17 – Nov 20, 2026Europeupcoming100,000
Oct 17 – Oct 18, 2026Europeoverpeek500
Oct 13 – Oct 18, 2026Europecompleted500,000
Sep 23 – Oct 4, 2026Europecompleted2,000,000
Exort Series #33
Sep 21 – Oct 11, 2026Europeesuba10,000
Fiesta Series 2
Sep 11 – Sep 23, 2026Europecompleted20,000
Sep 5 – Sep 10, 2026OnlinecompletedTBA
CyberClash Open
Aug 26 – Aug 30, 2026EuropeYoung TigeRES2,000,000
Exort Fiesta 2026
Aug 18 – Aug 30, 2026Onlinecompleted20,000 United States Dollar
Fiesta Series 1
Aug 18 – Aug 30, 2026Europebw20,000
May 25 – May 28, 2026Europeyn20,000
May 18 – May 31, 2026Europeteam nemesis50,000
Exort Series #27
May 18 – Jun 7, 2026EuropeClutchain10,000
Apr 18 – Apr 19, 2026EuropeEntropy Gaming5000
Apr 8 – Apr 20, 2026Europecompleted10,000
Mar 28 – Mar 29, 2026EuropeDragons Esports1315
Feb 21 – Feb 22, 2026EuropePeekaboo525
Exort Series #21
Jan 12 – Feb 1, 2026Europeex-RUBY10,000
ELITE FE #7
Dec 20 – Dec 21, 2025EuropePeekaboo1,750
Sep 6 – Sep 7, 2025EuropeESC Gaming10,000
Nov 11 – Feb 26, 2023EuropeVOYVODA16,163.45
Dates TBAVilnius, LithuaniaG2 Ares5,000
22Core Events
8Teams (when known)
Past Events21 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

Brace For Impact Cash Cup: Europe October 2026

Oct 17 – Oct 18, 2026

overpeek

10 Teams · 500

CORE EVENT7 subs

Forge of Legends 2026

Oct 13 – Oct 18, 2026

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 500,000

CORE EVENT

CyberClash Season 1

Sep 23 – Oct 4, 2026

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 2,000,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Exort Series #33

Sep 21 – Oct 11, 2026

esuba

28 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Fiesta Series 2

Sep 11 – Sep 23, 2026

Champion TBA

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Exort Fiesta Closed Qualifier: Series #2

Sep 5 – Sep 10, 2026

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT4 subs

CyberClash Open

Aug 26 – Aug 30, 2026

Young TigeRES

8 Teams · 2,000,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Exort Fiesta 2026

Aug 18 – Aug 30, 2026

Champion TBA

24 Teams · 20,000 United States Dollar

CORE EVENT3 subs

Fiesta Series 1

Aug 18 – Aug 30, 2026

bw

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Betclic Clash Online 2026

May 25 – May 28, 2026

yn

16 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

BC.Game Masters Season 2 Europe Series #2

May 18 – May 31, 2026

team nemesis

24 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Exort Series #27

May 18 – Jun 7, 2026

Clutchain

28 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Fragster Challenger Masters #1

Apr 18 – Apr 19, 2026

Entropy Gaming

16 Teams · 5000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Exort Meteor Season 5

Apr 8 – Apr 20, 2026

Champion TBA

24 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Royal eSports Masters March 2026

Mar 28 – Mar 29, 2026

Dragons Esports

8 Teams · 1315

CORE EVENT1 subs

Brace For Impact Cash Cup: Europe February 2026

Feb 21 – Feb 22, 2026

Peekaboo

21 Teams · 525

CORE EVENT7 subs

Exort Series #21

Jan 12 – Feb 1, 2026

ex-RUBY

28 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

ELITE FE #7

Dec 20 – Dec 21, 2025

Peekaboo

17 Teams · 1,750

CORE EVENT7 subs

Night Shift Invitational 2025: Europe

Sep 6 – Sep 7, 2025

ESC Gaming

3 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

A1 Gaming League 2023

Nov 11 – Feb 26, 2023

VOYVODA

24 Teams · 16,163.45

CORE EVENT2 subs

Comic Con Baltics 2026

Dates TBA

G2 Ares

2 Teams · 5,000

Past Champions & Honors

Peekaboo2026Brace For Impact Cash Cup: Europe February 20262 titles
overpeek2026Brace For Impact Cash Cup: Europe October 2026
esuba2026Exort Series #33
Young TigeRES2026CyberClash Open
bw2026Fiesta Series 1
yn2026Betclic Clash Online 2026
team nemesis2026BC.Game Masters Season 2 Europe Series #2
Clutchain2026Exort Series #27

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
Brace For Impact Cash Cup: Europe October 2026Oct 17 – Oct 18, 2026overpeekrtv500
Exort Series #33Sep 21 – Oct 11, 2026esubatlr10,000
CyberClash OpenAug 26 – Aug 30, 2026Young TigeRESTeam Tricksters2,000,000
Fiesta Series 1Aug 18 – Aug 30, 2026bwnpg20,000
Betclic Clash Online 2026May 25 – May 28, 2026ynPGSMAFIA20,000

Europe Tournament Circuits - 2023–2027 News