Log In to Chat

European Pro League

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every European Pro League event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

15
Events
2022–2026
Years
3
Locations
24
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

15 Events
Season timeline15 of 15 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Sep 12 – Sep 30, 2026Europeleo team20,000
Jul 6 – Jul 24, 2026Europe1w Team20,000
Mar 28 – Apr 16, 2026EuropeARCRED20,000
Jan 17 – Feb 4, 2026EuropeFAVBET Team20,000
Sep 6 – Sep 25, 2025EuropeSashi Esport20,000
May 22 – Jun 8, 2025EuropeKubix Esports20,000
Mar 24 – Apr 1, 2025Oceaniacompleted5,000
Jan 22 – Feb 8, 2025EuropeAurora Gaming20,000
Aug 13 – Aug 30, 2024EuropeDynamo Eclot20,000
Jul 5 – Jul 22, 2024South Americaw7m esports10,000
Apr 8 – Apr 16, 2024EuropeNAVI Javelins5,000
Mar 1 – Mar 18, 2024EuropeTeam Sampi20,000
Sep 1 – Sep 18, 2023EuropeEntropiq20,000
Jan 9 – Jan 19, 2023South AmericaThe Union10,000
Dec 29 – Dec 30, 2022EuropeiNation10,000
15Core Events
24Teams (when known)
Past Events15 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

European Pro League Series 9

Sep 12 – Sep 30, 2026

leo team

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

European Pro League Series 8

Jul 6 – Jul 24, 2026

1w Team

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

European Pro League Series 6

Mar 28 – Apr 16, 2026

ARCRED

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

European Pro League Series 4

Jan 17 – Feb 4, 2026

FAVBET Team

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

European Pro League Series 2

Sep 6 – Sep 25, 2025

Sashi Esport

24 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

European Pro League Season 25

May 22 – Jun 8, 2025

Kubix Esports

16 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT1 subs

EPL World Series: Oceania Season 2

Mar 24 – Apr 1, 2025

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

European Pro League Season 22

Jan 22 – Feb 8, 2025

Aurora Gaming

16 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

European Pro League Season 18

Aug 13 – Aug 30, 2024

Dynamo Eclot

16 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

EPL World Series: Americas Season 9

Jul 5 – Jul 22, 2024

w7m esports

16 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT

European Pro League Female Season 1

Apr 8 – Apr 16, 2024

NAVI Javelins

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

European Pro League Season 14

Mar 1 – Mar 18, 2024

Team Sampi

16 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

European Pro League Season 10

Sep 1 – Sep 18, 2023

Entropiq

16 Teams · 20,000

CORE EVENT

EPL World Series: Americas Season 1

Jan 9 – Jan 19, 2023

The Union

8 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

European Pro League: Winter Holidays Cup 2022

Dec 29 – Dec 30, 2022

iNation

4 Teams · 10,000

Past Champions & Honors

leo team2026European Pro League Series 9
1w Team2026European Pro League Series 8
ARCRED2026European Pro League Series 6
FAVBET Team2026European Pro League Series 4
Sashi Esport2025European Pro League Series 2
Kubix Esports2025European Pro League Season 25
Aurora Gaming2025European Pro League Season 22
Dynamo Eclot2024European Pro League Season 18

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
European Pro League Series 9Sep 12 – Sep 30, 2026leo teambw20,000
European Pro League Series 8Jul 6 – Jul 24, 20261w TeamJust Players20,000
European Pro League Series 6Mar 28 – Apr 16, 2026ARCREDlavked20,000
European Pro League Series 4Jan 17 – Feb 4, 2026FAVBET Teamex-RUBY20,000
European Pro League Series 2Sep 6 – Sep 25, 2025Sashi EsportSINNERS Esports20,000

European Pro League News