Log In to Chat

France & Benelux Tournament Circuits - 2012–2026

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every France & Benelux Tournament Circuits - 2012–2026 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

20
Events
2018–2026
Years
18
Locations
48
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

20 Events
Season timeline20 of 20 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
The Reality 2026
Sep 18 – Sep 20, 2026Groningen, NetherlandsSenshi eSports1,000
Frag-o-Matic 27.1
Sep 4 – Sep 6, 2026Wieze, BelgiumStrael-Bora1,500
HopLan 2026
Jul 18 – Jul 19, 2026Ostwald, FranceJulie&cie4000
Aztec Arena #2
Mar 3 – Mar 31, 2025FranceTeam Genesium500
Lanext 2024
Jun 29 – Jun 30, 2024Villiers-le-Bâcle, FranceKedusexdenuit1,000
La Coupe 2024
May 18 – May 19, 2024Paris, France11minutostarde3,500
InsaLan 2024
Feb 17 – Feb 18, 2024Rennes, FranceOldFriendsClub2,500
UTT Arena 2023
Dec 2 – Dec 3, 2023Troyes, FranceTIM WHULA1,400
Nantarena 23.0
Nov 25 – Nov 26, 2023Nantes, FranceMichael Jackson PEEK1,875
Oct 28 – Oct 29, 2023Liège, BelgiumKRC Genk Esports2,021
Hello!Nexen 2023
Mar 4 – Mar 5, 2023Roubaix, FranceCLEAR2,404.06
Sep 5 – Nov 6, 2022Charleroi, BelgiumGenOne9,963.64
Jul 7 – Oct 2, 2022Brussels, BelgiumeClub Brugge7,351.61
Jan 18 – Jan 19, 2020Colmar, Francecompleted4,440
Nov 16 – Nov 17, 2019Eindhoven, NetherlandsDefusekids7,197.98
Apr 12 – Apr 14, 2019Charleroi, BelgiumTeam Vitality113,109.03
Epsilan 16
Mar 1 – Mar 3, 2019Lyon, Francecompleted5,684.80
Digitalan #One
Oct 27 – Oct 28, 2018Hénin-Beaumont, Francecompleted4,000
Dates TBABrussels, BelgiumGameFist11,017.83
Dates TBARotterdam, NetherlandsTrust Gaming4,663.16
20Core Events
6Teams (when known)
Past Events20 Events
CORE EVENT6 subs

The Reality 2026

Sep 18 – Sep 20, 2026

Senshi eSports

6 Teams · 1,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Frag-o-Matic 27.1

Sep 4 – Sep 6, 2026

Strael-Bora

23 Teams · 1,500

CORE EVENT2 subs

HopLan 2026

Jul 18 – Jul 19, 2026

Julie&cie

31 Teams · 4000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Aztec Arena #2

Mar 3 – Mar 31, 2025

Team Genesium

8 Teams · 500

CORE EVENT7 subs

Lanext 2024

Jun 29 – Jun 30, 2024

Kedusexdenuit

16 Teams · 1,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

La Coupe 2024

May 18 – May 19, 2024

11minutostarde

19 Teams · 3,500

CORE EVENT2 subs

InsaLan 2024

Feb 17 – Feb 18, 2024

OldFriendsClub

32 Teams · 2,500

CORE EVENT2 subs

UTT Arena 2023

Dec 2 – Dec 3, 2023

TIM WHULA

19 Teams · 1,400

CORE EVENT4 subs

Nantarena 23.0

Nov 25 – Nov 26, 2023

Michael Jackson PEEK

31 Teams · 1,875

CORE EVENT7 subs

LouvardGame 2023 #2

Oct 28 – Oct 29, 2023

KRC Genk Esports

6 Teams · 2,021

CORE EVENT7 subs

Hello!Nexen 2023

Mar 4 – Mar 5, 2023

CLEAR

9 Teams · 2,404.06

CORE EVENT1 subs

NumberOne Season 3: Stage 2

Sep 5 – Nov 6, 2022

GenOne

8 Teams · 9,963.64

CORE EVENT5 subs

Elite Series 2022: Summer Split

Jul 7 – Oct 2, 2022

eClub Brugge

6 Teams · 7,351.61

CORE EVENT7 subs

Colmar Esport Show 2020

Jan 18 – Jan 19, 2020

Champion TBA

24 Teams · 4,440

CORE EVENT6 subs

ESL Dutch Championship - Winter 2019

Nov 16 – Nov 17, 2019

Defusekids

4 Teams · 7,197.98

CORE EVENT3 subs

Charleroi Esports 2019

Apr 12 – Apr 14, 2019

Team Vitality

8 Teams · 113,109.03

CORE EVENT5 subs

Epsilan 16

Mar 1 – Mar 3, 2019

Champion TBA

48 Teams · 5,684.80

CORE EVENT7 subs

Digitalan #One

Oct 27 – Oct 28, 2018

Champion TBA

48 Teams · 4,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

ESL Belgian Championship Winter 2019

Dates TBA

GameFist

4 Teams · 11,017.83

CORE EVENT5 subs

Kayzr League Season 2 - Finals

Dates TBA

Trust Gaming

4 Teams · 4,663.16

Past Champions & Honors

Senshi eSports2026The Reality 2026
Strael-Bora2026Frag-o-Matic 27.1
Julie&cie2026HopLan 2026
Team Genesium2025Aztec Arena #2
Kedusexdenuit2024Lanext 2024
11minutostarde2024La Coupe 2024
OldFriendsClub2024InsaLan 2024
TIM WHULA2023UTT Arena 2023

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
The Reality 2026Sep 18 – Sep 20, 2026Senshi eSportsDe PP Engineers1,000
Frag-o-Matic 27.1Sep 4 – Sep 6, 2026Strael-BoraSenshi eSports1,500
HopLan 2026Jul 18 – Jul 19, 2026Julie&cieCitronnade4000
Aztec Arena #2Mar 3 – Mar 31, 2025Team GenesiumOldFriendsClub500
Lanext 2024Jun 29 – Jun 30, 2024KedusexdenuitH4 Zoo1,000

France & Benelux Tournament Circuits - 2012–2026 News