Log In to Chat

Nordic & Baltic Tournament Circuits - 2016–2025

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Nordic & Baltic Tournament Circuits - 2016–2025 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

23
Events
2022–2025
Years
13
Locations
68
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

23 Events
Season timeline23 of 23 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
eSM 2025
Oct 17 – Oct 18, 2025Tampere, FinlandENCE Academy5,000
Oct 12 – Oct 18, 2025Tallinn, Estoniaacez4,000
Jun 13 – Jun 15, 2025Östersund, Swedenskull emoji30,000
May 9 – May 25, 2025Vilnius, LithuaniaTricked Esport3,000
Jan 18 – Jan 19, 2025SwedenJohnny Speeds50,000
Svenska Cupen 2024
Nov 7 – Nov 9, 2024Stockholm, SwedenMetizport500,000
Nov 5 – Nov 16, 2024Kópavogur, IcelandDUSTY1,750,000
May 18 – May 26, 2024Vilnius, LithuaniaGrannys Knockers3,000
Apr 26 – Apr 27, 2024Nordic CountriesSashi Esport10,000
Jan 13 – Jan 14, 2024Copenhagen, DenmarknipTBA
Svenska Cupen 2023
Dec 1 – Dec 3, 2023Stockholm, SwedenEYEBALLERS500,000
Nov 27 – Dec 17, 2023Vilnius, LithuaniaGalaxy Gaming1,500
Nov 5 – Nov 12, 2023Estoniakaboom esports1,000
Oct 1 – Oct 24, 2023FinlandRoundsGG1,500
Apr 25 – May 1, 2022Nordic CountriesMASONIC7,908.54
Dates TBARiga, Latviahypewrld1,500
Dust2.se Cup 2023
Dates TBASwedenshowmakerzTBA
GG Vasara 2025
Dates TBAKaunas, LithuaniaLASED1,500
Dates TBAKaunas, LithuaniaEZ4ENCE1,200
PIXO Fest 2024
Dates TBATallinn, EstoniaMehedMustas800
Dates TBAStockholm, SwedenSundsgymnasiet50,000
Dates TBASwedenRok paus vid 45TBA
Dates TBAStockholm, Swedenfightclub15,000
23Core Events
6Teams (when known)
Past Events23 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

eSM 2025

Oct 17 – Oct 18, 2025

ENCE Academy

6 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

OlyBet Tournament #4

Oct 12 – Oct 18, 2025

acez

4 Teams · 4,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

SubZero E-Games 2025

Jun 13 – Jun 15, 2025

skull emoji

5 Teams · 30,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Comic Con Baltics 2025

May 9 – May 25, 2025

Tricked Esport

4 Teams · 3,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Subway Suberior League Season 3

Jan 18 – Jan 19, 2025

Johnny Speeds

8 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Svenska Cupen 2024

Nov 7 – Nov 9, 2024

Metizport

6 Teams · 500,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Icelandic Esports League Season 9

Nov 5 – Nov 16, 2024

DUSTY

6 Teams · 1,750,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Comic Con Baltics 2024

May 18 – May 26, 2024

Grannys Knockers

4 Teams · 3,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

ComeOn Nordic Showdown

Apr 26 – Apr 27, 2024

Sashi Esport

6 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Copenhagen Gaming Week 2024

Jan 13 – Jan 14, 2024

nip

4 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT4 subs

Svenska Cupen 2023

Dec 1 – Dec 3, 2023

EYEBALLERS

6 Teams · 500,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Amber Clutch Season 6

Nov 27 – Dec 17, 2023

Galaxy Gaming

8 Teams · 1,500

CORE EVENT4 subs

Telia Eesti Fall 2023

Nov 5 – Nov 12, 2023

kaboom esports

68 Teams · 1,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Finnish Esports League Season 11

Oct 1 – Oct 24, 2023

RoundsGG

8 Teams · 1,500

CORE EVENT4 subs

MistGames Heroes of Tomorrow Spring 2022

Apr 25 – May 1, 2022

MASONIC

8 Teams · 7,908.54

CORE EVENT1 subs

Battle of Baltics 2024

Dates TBA

hypewrld

4 Teams · 1,500

CORE EVENT4 subs

Dust2.se Cup 2023

Dates TBA

showmakerz

9 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT2 subs

GG Vasara 2025

Dates TBA

LASED

4 Teams · 1,500

CORE EVENT2 subs

InfoShow Lan Party 2024

Dates TBA

EZ4ENCE

2 Teams · 1,200

CORE EVENT7 subs

PIXO Fest 2024

Dates TBA

MehedMustas

2 Teams · 800

CORE EVENT6 subs

Skolkampen Spring 2024

Dates TBA

Sundsgymnasiet

8 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Tele2 Gaming: Road to DreamHack 2024 - Open Qualifier #4

Dates TBA

Rok paus vid 45

30 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT

Yalla! Cup 2024

Dates TBA

fightclub

2 Teams · 15,000

Past Champions & Honors

ENCE Academy2025eSM 2025
acez2025OlyBet Tournament #4
skull emoji2025SubZero E-Games 2025
Tricked Esport2025Comic Con Baltics 2025
Johnny Speeds2025Subway Suberior League Season 3
Metizport2024Svenska Cupen 2024
DUSTY2024Icelandic Esports League Season 9
Grannys Knockers2024Comic Con Baltics 2024

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
eSM 2025Oct 17 – Oct 18, 2025ENCE Academytmvg5,000
OlyBet Tournament #4Oct 12 – Oct 18, 2025acezASSETTO PEEK4,000
SubZero E-Games 2025Jun 13 – Jun 15, 2025skull emojiVanquisherZ30,000
Comic Con Baltics 2025May 9 – May 25, 2025Tricked EsportRebels Gaming3,000
Subway Suberior League Season 3Jan 18 – Jan 19, 2025Johnny SpeedsAlliance50,000

Nordic & Baltic Tournament Circuits - 2016–2025 News