Log In to Chat

Nordic & Baltic Tournament Circuits - Undated Archives

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Nordic & Baltic Tournament Circuits - Undated Archives event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

22
Events
11
Locations
38
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

22 Events
Season timeline22 of 22 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Dates TBAStockholm, Swedengreshjerna3,935.30
Dustin Expo Invite
Dates TBAStockholm, Swedencompleted2,840.45
Dates TBADenmarkcompletedTBA
Dates TBANorwaycompletedTBA
Dates TBASwedencompleted1,676.61
EZCup
Dates TBAHelsinki, FinlandEnhanced Esports Club1,000
Dates TBADenmarkcompleted3,855.96
Dates TBAStockholm, Swedencompleted3,478.42
Dates TBAJyväskylä, Finlandrcticblue3,120.98
Dates TBASwedenTeam Stockholm50,000
Dates TBASwedencompleted1,040.6
Dates TBANordic CountriescompletedTBA
Road to Nexus #1
Dates TBACopenhagen, Denmarkfg.sharkgaming3,077.11
Road to Nexus #2
Dates TBACopenhagen, DenmarkTeam Atlantic2,619.68
Road to Nexus #3
Dates TBACopenhagen, DenmarkRoute82,834.76
Dates TBANordic CountriesLemondogs3,500
Dates TBASwedenztrfanclub50,000
Dates TBAStockholm, SwedenAlliance50,000
Dates TBATBAcompletedTBA
Taurora #4
Dates TBAFinlandcompleted166.661
ULVcon:04
Dates TBAKil, Swedencompleted3,151.22
Vikenlanet
Dates TBAViken, Swedencompleted2,282.79
22Core Events
4Teams (when known)
Past Events22 Events
CORE EVENT9 subs

Doritos Open Season 2

Dates TBA

greshjerna

4 Teams · 3,935.30

CORE EVENT2 subs

Dustin Expo Invite

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

4 Teams · 2,840.45

CORE EVENT3 subs

ESL Nordic Nationals Season 1: Danish Qualifier #4

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

16 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT7 subs

ESL Nordic Nationals Season 1: Norwegian Qualifier #4

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

16 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT4 subs

Esportal Nordic Midsummer Showdown

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 1,676.61

CORE EVENT7 subs

EZCup

Dates TBA

Enhanced Esports Club

4 Teams · 1,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Hungry.dk Master Cup #3

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 3,855.96

CORE EVENT2 subs

Inferno-Online League: Season 1 Final #2

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

4 Teams · 3,478.42

CORE EVENT7 subs

Jessembly #2 Jimm's CS:GO Challenge

Dates TBA

rcticblue

8 Teams · 3,120.98

CORE EVENT3 subs

LuckyCasino Stadskampen

Dates TBA

Team Stockholm

8 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

MaxGaming x Deltaco Gaming - Finals

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 1,040.6

CORE EVENT4 subs

OneBlade Cup Last Chance Qualifier #4

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

38 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT1 subs

Road to Nexus #1

Dates TBA

fg.sharkgaming

4 Teams · 3,077.11

CORE EVENT4 subs

Road to Nexus #2

Dates TBA

Team Atlantic

4 Teams · 2,619.68

CORE EVENT4 subs

Road to Nexus #3

Dates TBA

Route8

4 Teams · 2,834.76

CORE EVENT

Shark Gaming CS:GO Open

Dates TBA

Lemondogs

8 Teams · 3,500

CORE EVENT8 subs

Subway Suberior League Season 1

Dates TBA

ztrfanclub

8 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT8 subs

Subway Suberior League Season 2

Dates TBA

Alliance

8 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT

Svecup

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT6 subs

Taurora #4

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

5 Teams · 166.661

CORE EVENT7 subs

ULVcon:04

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

4 Teams · 3,151.22

CORE EVENT2 subs

Vikenlanet

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 2,282.79

Past Champions & Honors

greshjernaDoritos Open Season 2
Enhanced Esports ClubEZCup
rcticblueJessembly #2 Jimm's CS:GO Challenge
Team StockholmLuckyCasino Stadskampen
fg.sharkgamingRoad to Nexus #1
Team AtlanticRoad to Nexus #2
Route8Road to Nexus #3
LemondogsShark Gaming CS:GO Open

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
Doritos Open Season 2TBAgreshjernaLoaThE3,935.30
EZCupTBAEnhanced Esports ClubMEGAPELAAJAT1,000
Jessembly #2 Jimm's CS:GO ChallengeTBArcticbluetmvg3,120.98
LuckyCasino StadskampenTBATeam StockholmTeam Malmö50,000
Road to Nexus #1TBAfg.sharkgamingGAARDEN3,077.11

Nordic & Baltic Tournament Circuits - Undated Archives News