Log In to Chat

North America Tournament Circuits - 2017–2026

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every North America Tournament Circuits - 2017–2026 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

20
Events
2024–2026
Years
7
Locations
56
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

20 Events
Season timeline20 of 20 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Oct 16 – Oct 18, 2026North Americalag2,500
Sep 25 – Sep 27, 2026Las Vegas, United Statescompleted30,000
NSTLGA League 2026
Sep 3 – Sep 14, 2026Onlinecompleted10000 United States Dollar
CROSSFIRE Season 6
Aug 31 – Oct 11, 2026North Americacompleted10,000
Aug 28 – Aug 30, 2026Fairview Heights, United StatesFor Fun10,000
Aug 3 – Aug 28, 2026North Americacompleted10,000
Jul 24 – Aug 2, 2026North Americacompleted25,000
Feb 14 – Feb 15, 2026North Americalag5,000
Feb 6 – Feb 8, 2026North AmericaNRGTBA
Feb 6 – Feb 8, 2026South America9z TeamTBA
Oct 2 – Oct 5, 2025Philadelphia, United StatesFnatic10,000
Aug 30 – Aug 31, 2025North AmericaGetting Info10,000
Aug 16 – Aug 17, 2025North AmericaM805,000
Aug 13 – Sep 2, 2025North AmericaBLUEJAYS10,000
Aug 1 – Aug 3, 2025South AmericaLegacyTBA
Jun 10 – Jul 13, 2025North Americadrugs n pugs2,650
Nov 23 – Nov 24, 2024North AmericaNouns Esports5,000
Perseverance Cup
Nov 2 – Nov 3, 2024Toronto, Canadacompleted100,000
Dates TBAToronto, Canadacompleted5,000
Dates TBANorth America2008LexusRX450HTBA
20Core Events
37Teams (when known)
Past Events20 Events
CORE EVENT5 subs

NSTLGA Emerald Cup 2026

Oct 16 – Oct 18, 2026

lag

37 Teams · 2,500

CORE EVENT7 subs

iBUYPOWER Masters fl0m's Mythical LAN 2026

Sep 25 – Sep 27, 2026

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 30,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

NSTLGA League 2026

Sep 3 – Sep 14, 2026

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 10000 United States Dollar

CORE EVENT5 subs

CROSSFIRE Season 6

Aug 31 – Oct 11, 2026

Champion TBA

56 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

FRAG Midwest St. Louis

Aug 28 – Aug 30, 2026

For Fun

30 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Dust2.us Eagle Masters Series #9

Aug 3 – Aug 28, 2026

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT

BC.Game Masters Season 2 North America Series #1

Jul 24 – Aug 2, 2026

Champion TBA

12 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

NA Revival Series #12

Feb 14 – Feb 15, 2026

lag

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Ace North American Masters Spring 2026

Feb 6 – Feb 8, 2026

NRG

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT7 subs

Ace South American Masters Spring 2026

Feb 6 – Feb 8, 2026

9z Team

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT

FRAG Blocktober 2025

Oct 2 – Oct 5, 2025

Fnatic

36 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Night Shift Invitational 2025: North America

Aug 30 – Aug 31, 2025

Getting Info

4 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

NA Revival Series #8

Aug 16 – Aug 17, 2025

M80

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Dust2.us Eagle Masters Series #3

Aug 13 – Sep 2, 2025

BLUEJAYS

16 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Ace South American Masters Fall 2025

Aug 1 – Aug 3, 2025

Legacy

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT4 subs

Off Season Shenanigans Season 8

Jun 10 – Jul 13, 2025

drugs n pugs

32 Teams · 2,650

CORE EVENT7 subs

NA Revival Series #4

Nov 23 – Nov 24, 2024

Nouns Esports

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Perseverance Cup

Nov 2 – Nov 3, 2024

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

FragFest Toronto 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

16 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Mustache Masters 2025

Dates TBA

2008LexusRX450H

8 Teams · TBA

Past Champions & Honors

lag2026NA Revival Series #122 titles
For Fun2026FRAG Midwest St. Louis
NRG2026Ace North American Masters Spring 2026
9z Team2026Ace South American Masters Spring 2026
Fnatic2025FRAG Blocktober 2025
Getting Info2025Night Shift Invitational 2025: North America
M802025NA Revival Series #8
BLUEJAYS2025Dust2.us Eagle Masters Series #3

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
NSTLGA Emerald Cup 2026Oct 16 – Oct 18, 2026lagdetonate2,500
FRAG Midwest St. LouisAug 28 – Aug 30, 2026For Funregain10,000
NA Revival Series #12Feb 14 – Feb 15, 2026lagBOSS5,000
Ace North American Masters Spring 2026Feb 6 – Feb 8, 2026NRGPassion UATBA
Ace South American Masters Spring 2026Feb 6 – Feb 8, 20269z TeamSharks EsportsTBA

North America Tournament Circuits - 2017–2026 News