Log In to Chat

Poland Tournament Circuits - 2006–2018

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Poland Tournament Circuits - 2006–2018 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

17
Events
2011–2018
Years
9
Locations
64
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

17 Events
Season timeline17 of 17 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Nov 24 – Nov 25, 2018Białystok, PolandVex.eSport3,969.32
Oct 20 – Oct 21, 2018Szczecin, PolandTeam Brute5,762
Oct 13 – Oct 14, 2018Poznań, PolandTeam LDLC80,998
Sep 15 – Sep 16, 2018Częstochowa, Polandcompleted3,644
Sep 1 – Sep 30, 2018Polandcompleted2,750
Aug 24 – Aug 25, 2018Polandx-kom Team2,715
Feb 17 – Feb 18, 2018Poznan, PolandPompa Team5,069
Feb 11 – Feb 23, 2018PolandSOLARIS EsportsTBA
Aug 31 – Oct 7, 2017Poznan, PolandPRIDE6,796
Feb 6 – Feb 7, 2016Płońsk, PolandTeam Refuse3,667.99
Jun 11 – Oct 16, 2015Poznań, Polandcompleted3,765
Oct 7 – Oct 9, 2011Warsaw, Polandcompleted30,000
Dates TBAWarsaw, Polandcompleted17,500
PACTit Challenge 8
Dates TBAKatowice, PolandcompletedTBA
Dates TBAPolandFAMTBA
Dates TBAWarsaw, PolandcompletedTBA
Yeelight X-mas Cup
Dates TBAPolandMegaWow3,000
17Core Events
8Teams (when known)
Past Events17 Events
CORE EVENT2 subs

East Games United 2018

Nov 24 – Nov 25, 2018

Vex.eSport

8 Teams · 3,969.32

CORE EVENT6 subs

Polbit Arena Tournament 2018

Oct 20 – Oct 21, 2018

Team Brute

8 Teams · 5,762

CORE EVENT2 subs

ESL Pro European Championship 2018

Oct 13 – Oct 14, 2018

Team LDLC

4 Teams · 80,998

CORE EVENT2 subs

Let's Play Częstochowa 2018

Sep 15 – Sep 16, 2018

Champion TBA

64 Teams · 3,644

CORE EVENT3 subs

Polish Pro League - Pro Division: September 2018

Sep 1 – Sep 30, 2018

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 2,750

CORE EVENT3 subs

Games Clash Masters 2018 Closed Qualifier 4

Aug 24 – Aug 25, 2018

x-kom Team

4 Teams · 2,715

CORE EVENT7 subs

Malta Esport Masters 2018

Feb 17 – Feb 18, 2018

Pompa Team

4 Teams · 5,069

CORE EVENT3 subs

Puchar Polski Cybersport Season 3 - Online Stage

Feb 11 – Feb 23, 2018

SOLARIS Esports

36 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT5 subs

Puchar Polski Cybersport Season 2

Aug 31 – Oct 7, 2017

PRIDE

16 Teams · 6,796

CORE EVENT7 subs

Płońsk E-Sport Challenge Winter Edition

Feb 6 – Feb 7, 2016

Team Refuse

8 Teams · 3,667.99

CORE EVENT1 subs

Fantasyexpo Challenge Season 1

Jun 11 – Oct 16, 2015

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3,765

CORE EVENT1 subs

Samsung Euro Championship 2011

Oct 7 – Oct 9, 2011

Champion TBA

14 Teams · 30,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Cybersport League 2010

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

4 Teams · 17,500

CORE EVENT7 subs

PACTit Challenge 8

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

4 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT

Polska Liga Esportowa S4 Relegations

Dates TBA

FAM

4 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT6 subs

World Cyber Games 2009 - Polish Qualifier

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

4 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT3 subs

Yeelight X-mas Cup

Dates TBA

MegaWow

4 Teams · 3,000

Past Champions & Honors

Vex.eSport2018East Games United 2018
Team Brute2018Polbit Arena Tournament 2018
Team LDLC2018ESL Pro European Championship 2018
x-kom Team2018Games Clash Masters 2018 Closed Qualifier 4
Pompa Team2018Malta Esport Masters 2018
SOLARIS Esports2018Puchar Polski Cybersport Season 3 - Online Stage
PRIDE2017Puchar Polski Cybersport Season 2
Team Refuse2016Płońsk E-Sport Challenge Winter Edition

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
East Games United 2018Nov 24 – Nov 25, 2018Vex.eSportDr. Pepper Team3,969.32
Polbit Arena Tournament 2018Oct 20 – Oct 21, 2018Team BruteCodewise Unicorns5,762
ESL Pro European Championship 2018Oct 13 – Oct 14, 2018Team LDLCAGO Esports80,998
Games Clash Masters 2018 Closed Qualifier 4Aug 24 – Aug 25, 2018x-kom TeamIzako Boars2,715
Malta Esport Masters 2018Feb 17 – Feb 18, 2018Pompa TeamIzako Boars5,069

Poland Tournament Circuits - 2006–2018 News