Log In to Chat

Poland Tournament Circuits - 2018–2021

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Poland Tournament Circuits - 2018–2021 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

17
Events
2018–2021
Years
5
Locations
10
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

17 Events
Season timeline17 of 17 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Nov 26 – Dec 5, 2021PolandTeam ESCA Gaming7,382.10
Nov 12 – Nov 14, 2021PolandForsaken5,430.97
Jun 11 – Jun 13, 2021PolandHONORIS5,381.25
Mar 22 – Jun 3, 2021PolandTeam ESCA Gaming2,717.14
Nov 7 – Nov 8, 2020PolandEntropiq3,165.31
Oct 14 – Dec 6, 2020PolandPACT27,126.54
Sep 11 – Sep 13, 2020Gdynia, Polandcompleted100,000
Jul 1 – Jul 31, 2020Polandcompleted382.52
Jun 5 – Jun 7, 2020Gliwice, Polandcompleted100,000
Dec 7 – Dec 8, 2019Rzeszów, PolandPACT33,629.56
Nov 1 – Nov 30, 2019Polandcompleted770.35
Sep 20 – Sep 22, 2019Gdynia, PolandSprout100,000
Jun 29 – Jul 1, 2019PolandDr. Pepper Team1,595.38
May 1 – May 31, 2019Polandcompleted1,567.40
Dec 19 – Dec 28, 2018PolandFAMTBA
Dec 6 – Dec 15, 2018Gliwice, Polandx-kom Team31,605
Dates TBAPoznań, PolandNazwa Robocza1,554.04
17Core Events
8Teams (when known)
Past Events17 Events
CORE EVENT4 subs

Pierwiastek X - Kooperacja

Nov 26 – Dec 5, 2021

Team ESCA Gaming

8 Teams · 7,382.10

CORE EVENT7 subs

Polish Esport Cup Autumn 2021

Nov 12 – Nov 14, 2021

Forsaken

4 Teams · 5,430.97

CORE EVENT4 subs

Esport Tour Pro Summer 2021

Jun 11 – Jun 13, 2021

HONORIS

8 Teams · 5,381.25

CORE EVENT3 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa S9 Grupa Profesjonalna

Mar 22 – Jun 3, 2021

Team ESCA Gaming

10 Teams · 2,717.14

CORE EVENT1 subs

Polish Esport Cup Fall 2020: Season 2

Nov 7 – Nov 8, 2020

Entropiq

8 Teams · 3,165.31

CORE EVENT3 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa S8 Grupa Mistrzowska

Oct 14 – Dec 6, 2020

PACT

8 Teams · 27,126.54

CORE EVENT1 subs

Games Clash Masters 2020

Sep 11 – Sep 13, 2020

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Pasha Gaming School Pro: July 2020

Jul 1 – Jul 31, 2020

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 382.52

CORE EVENT7 subs

Games Clash Arena 2020

Jun 5 – Jun 7, 2020

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa S7 Grupa Mistrzowska - Finals

Dec 7 – Dec 8, 2019

PACT

6 Teams · 33,629.56

CORE EVENT1 subs

Pasha Gaming School Pro: November 2019

Nov 1 – Nov 30, 2019

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 770.35

CORE EVENT5 subs

Games Clash Masters 2019

Sep 20 – Sep 22, 2019

Sprout

8 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa S5 Grupa Profesjonalna - Finals

Jun 29 – Jul 1, 2019

Dr. Pepper Team

6 Teams · 1,595.38

CORE EVENT7 subs

Polish Pro League - Pro Division: May 2019

May 1 – May 31, 2019

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 1,567.40

CORE EVENT6 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa S4 Grupa Profesjonalna

Dec 19 – Dec 28, 2018

FAM

6 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT5 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa S4 Grupa Mistrzowska

Dec 6 – Dec 15, 2018

x-kom Team

6 Teams · 31,605

CORE EVENT3 subs

Łomża Zero Esport Tour - 2019

Dates TBA

Nazwa Robocza

4 Teams · 1,554.04

Past Champions & Honors

Team ESCA Gaming2021Polska Liga Esportowa S9 Grupa Profesjonalna2 titles
PACT2020Polska Liga Esportowa S8 Grupa Mistrzowska2 titles
Forsaken2021Polish Esport Cup Autumn 2021
HONORIS2021Esport Tour Pro Summer 2021
Entropiq2020Polish Esport Cup Fall 2020: Season 2
Sprout2019Games Clash Masters 2019
Dr. Pepper Team2019Polska Liga Esportowa S5 Grupa Profesjonalna - Finals
FAM2018Polska Liga Esportowa S4 Grupa Profesjonalna

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
Pierwiastek X - KooperacjaNov 26 – Dec 5, 2021Team ESCA GamingUngentium7,382.10
Polish Esport Cup Autumn 2021Nov 12 – Nov 14, 2021ForsakenDr. Pepper Academy5,430.97
Esport Tour Pro Summer 2021Jun 11 – Jun 13, 2021HONORISTarczyński Protein Team5,381.25
Polska Liga Esportowa S9 Grupa ProfesjonalnaMar 22 – Jun 3, 2021Team ESCA GamingTarczyński Protein2,717.14
Polish Esport Cup Fall 2020: Season 2Nov 7 – Nov 8, 2020EntropiqPompa Team3,165.31

Poland Tournament Circuits - 2018–2021 News