Log In to Chat

Poland Tournament Circuits - 2019–2026

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Poland Tournament Circuits - 2019–2026 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

17
Events
2021–2026
Years
7
Locations
28
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

17 Events
Season timeline17 of 17 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Aug 15 – Aug 16, 2026Gdańsk, Poland41MEN4,750
Aug 15 – Aug 16, 2026Gdańsk, PolandTeletubisie8,000
Jun 27 – Jun 28, 2026Olsztyn, PolandVandals Clan10000
May 9 – May 10, 2026Gdańsk, PolandProject 91 Team12,000
Jan 14 – Jan 18, 2026Warsaw, Polandcompleted10,000
Dec 20 – Dec 21, 2025Gdańsk, Polandlos kogutos15,000
Nov 22 – Nov 23, 2025Warsaw, PolandTNC Esports8,750
Oct 24 – Oct 25, 2025Poznań, PolandApogee Esports10,000
Jul 13 – Jul 14, 2024Wrocław, PolandMikstura123412,000
Hussar Cup 2023
Nov 8 – Nov 12, 2023Poznań, Polandcompleted600,000
Feb 21 – Feb 26, 2023PolandcompletedTBA
Feb 15 – Feb 26, 2023PolandPermitta Esports2,255.44
Feb 10 – Feb 12, 2023Katowice, Polandnigma female100,000
Aug 1 – Aug 14, 2022Polandlos kogutos2,203.42
beloud Cup
Feb 10 – Feb 13, 2022PolandLombard745.72
Dec 23 – Jan 6, 2022Polandcompleted1,239.94
Gdańsk Games 2021
Dec 18 – Dec 19, 2021Gdańsk, PolandAnonymo Esports18,209.88
17Core Events
8Teams (when known)
Past Events17 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

arrmy.gg Open League Season 16

Aug 15 – Aug 16, 2026

41MEN

8 Teams · 4,750

CORE EVENT4 subs

Galaxy Cup 2026 Season 2

Aug 15 – Aug 16, 2026

Teletubisie

8 Teams · 8,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Olsztyn Gaming Series 2026

Jun 27 – Jun 28, 2026

Vandals Clan

4 Teams · 10000

CORE EVENT

arrmy.gg Masters League Season 15

May 9 – May 10, 2026

Project 91 Team

4 Teams · 12,000

CORE EVENT

Exort Cataclysm Season 1

Jan 14 – Jan 18, 2026

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Betclic Clash Mistrzostwa Polski 2025

Dec 20 – Dec 21, 2025

los kogutos

8 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

H.4.0.S: TEAMRUSH #2

Nov 22 – Nov 23, 2025

TNC Esports

16 Teams · 8,750

CORE EVENT3 subs

Game Zone Masters 2025

Oct 24 – Oct 25, 2025

Apogee Esports

4 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Arena27: Wrocław Open Cup 2024

Jul 13 – Jul 14, 2024

Mikstura1234

8 Teams · 12,000

CORE EVENT11 subs

Hussar Cup 2023

Nov 8 – Nov 12, 2023

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 600,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

GAM3RS_X Polish Clash

Feb 21 – Feb 26, 2023

Champion TBA

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT4 subs

Polish Pro League AMA PRO #4

Feb 15 – Feb 26, 2023

Permitta Esports

12 Teams · 2,255.44

CORE EVENT8 subs

ESL Impact Katowice 2023

Feb 10 – Feb 12, 2023

nigma female

8 Teams · 100,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Polish Pro League AMA PRO #3

Aug 1 – Aug 14, 2022

los kogutos

8 Teams · 2,203.42

CORE EVENT7 subs

beloud Cup

Feb 10 – Feb 13, 2022

Lombard

28 Teams · 745.72

CORE EVENT7 subs

Polish Pro League - Pro Division: January 2022

Dec 23 – Jan 6, 2022

Champion TBA

TBA Teams · 1,239.94

CORE EVENT2 subs

Gdańsk Games 2021

Dec 18 – Dec 19, 2021

Anonymo Esports

8 Teams · 18,209.88

Past Champions & Honors

los kogutos2025Betclic Clash Mistrzostwa Polski 20252 titles
41MEN2026arrmy.gg Open League Season 16
Teletubisie2026Galaxy Cup 2026 Season 2
Vandals Clan2026Olsztyn Gaming Series 2026
Project 91 Team2026arrmy.gg Masters League Season 15
TNC Esports2025H.4.0.S: TEAMRUSH #2
Apogee Esports2025Game Zone Masters 2025
Mikstura12342024Arena27: Wrocław Open Cup 2024

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
arrmy.gg Open League Season 16Aug 15 – Aug 16, 202641MENTÜRKIYE FEDERASYONU4,750
Galaxy Cup 2026 Season 2Aug 15 – Aug 16, 2026TeletubisieWampirki8,000
Olsztyn Gaming Series 2026Jun 27 – Jun 28, 2026Vandals ClanDOM TOWAROWY10000
arrmy.gg Masters League Season 15May 9 – May 10, 2026Project 91 TeamGloris eSports12,000
Betclic Clash Mistrzostwa Polski 2025Dec 20 – Dec 21, 2025los kogutosTNC Esports15,000

Poland Tournament Circuits - 2019–2026 News