Log In to Chat

Polska Liga Esportowa

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Polska Liga Esportowa event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

11
Events
2017–2024
Years
3
Locations
12
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

11 Events
Season timeline11 of 11 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
May 6 – May 26, 2024Polandcompleted50,000
Nov 14 – Dec 2, 2023Warsaw, PolandThunderFlash150,000
Nov 17 – Dec 3, 2022Warsaw, PolandIlluminar Gaming67,644.43
Sep 12 – Nov 25, 2022Polandlos kogutos2,215.10
Sep 2 – Sep 4, 2022Polandcompleted1,052.23
Jun 17 – Jun 19, 2022Polandcompleted1,122.84
Apr 29 – May 1, 2022Polandcompleted1,128.50
Apr 1 – Apr 3, 2022Polandcompleted1,191.80
Sep 20 – Nov 24, 2021PolandLodis720.18
Sep 25 – Dec 18, 2017Warsaw, PolandVenatores36,380
Dates TBAKielce, PolandAGO Esports20,223.60
11Core Events
12Teams (when known)
Past Events11 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa 2024: Split #2

May 6 – May 26, 2024

Champion TBA

12 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa 2023

Nov 14 – Dec 2, 2023

ThunderFlash

6 Teams · 150,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Dywizja Mistrzowska Finals

Nov 17 – Dec 3, 2022

Illuminar Gaming

6 Teams · 67,644.43

CORE EVENT6 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Dywizja Pretendentów

Sep 12 – Nov 25, 2022

los kogutos

8 Teams · 2,215.10

CORE EVENT4 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Pretendentów Cup #4

Sep 2 – Sep 4, 2022

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 1,052.23

CORE EVENT4 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Pretendentów Cup #3

Jun 17 – Jun 19, 2022

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 1,122.84

CORE EVENT4 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Pretendentów Cup #2

Apr 29 – May 1, 2022

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 1,128.50

CORE EVENT4 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Pretendentów Cup #1

Apr 1 – Apr 3, 2022

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 1,191.80

CORE EVENT4 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa Autumn 2021: Dywizja Profesjonalna - Online Stage

Sep 20 – Nov 24, 2021

Lodis

10 Teams · 720.18

CORE EVENT3 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa S2

Sep 25 – Dec 18, 2017

Venatores

10 Teams · 36,380

CORE EVENT6 subs

Polska Liga Esportowa S3

Dates TBA

AGO Esports

4 Teams · 20,223.60

Past Champions & Honors

ThunderFlash2023Polska Liga Esportowa 2023
Illuminar Gaming2022Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Dywizja Mistrzowska Finals
los kogutos2022Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Dywizja Pretendentów
Lodis2021Polska Liga Esportowa Autumn 2021: Dywizja Profesjonalna - Online Stage
Venatores2017Polska Liga Esportowa S2
AGO EsportsPolska Liga Esportowa S3

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
Polska Liga Esportowa 2023Nov 14 – Dec 2, 2023ThunderFlashAGO esports150,000
Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Dywizja Mistrzowska FinalsNov 17 – Dec 3, 2022Illuminar GamingUngentium67,644.43
Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Dywizja PretendentówSep 12 – Nov 25, 2022los kogutosAVEZ2,215.10
Polska Liga Esportowa Autumn 2021: Dywizja Profesjonalna - Online StageSep 20 – Nov 24, 2021LodisThunderFlash720.18
Polska Liga Esportowa S2Sep 25 – Dec 18, 2017VenatoresAGO Gaming36,380

Polska Liga Esportowa News