Log In to Chat

Women’s National & Community Circuits - 2016–2026

ACTIVE
cs2

Explore every Women’s National & Community Circuits - 2016–2026 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

23
Events
2020–2026
Years
16
Locations
16
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

23 Events
Season timeline23 of 23 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Jul 20 – Jul 26, 2026Europecompleted25,000
Feb 9 – Feb 15, 2026EuropeTeam Pigeons25,000
Nov 7 – Nov 8, 2025Halmstad, Swedenfinland.ahkajo50,000
Oct 18 – Nov 15, 2025Almaty, KazakhstanBIG EQUIPA10,000
BetBoom W Cup #2
Sep 22 – Sep 23, 2025CISTeam Morphilina1,200,000
Aug 19 – Sep 24, 2024BrazilFluxo DemonsTBA
Aug 2 – Aug 4, 2024EuropeImperial Female2000
Nov 4 – Nov 5, 2023United StatesTsunami Sirens5,000
Nov 3 – Nov 5, 2023Hamburg, GermanyBIG EQUIPA2,500
Oct 27 – Oct 29, 2023Cape Town, South Africaatk femaleTBA
Mar 16 – Mar 18, 2023Manama, Bahrainnigma female15,000
MEG Female 2022
Sep 27 – Oct 22, 2022Rio de Janeiro, Brazilb4.fe19,352.82
Mar 15 – Mar 23, 2022EuropeNigma Galaxy6,602.57
Dec 18 – Dec 19, 2021Chengdu, China11221,066.6
Sep 25 – Oct 4, 2021South Americaex-Jaguares Fe1,000
Sep 8 – Sep 23, 2021BrazilFURIA Female1,889.54
May 29 – May 30, 2021EuropeGalaxy Racer Fe2,072.48
Apr 24 – Apr 25, 2021EuropeXSET5,000
Nov 21 – Nov 22, 2020EuropeGalaxy Racer Female1,778.49
Apr 28 – Jun 16, 2020AsiaTYLOO Female4,241.11
Feb 21 – Feb 22, 2020Dubai, United Arab EmiratesAssassins47,500
Dates TBAMexico City, Mexicofuria.feTBA
Dates TBABeijing, ChinaMKBK100,000
23Core Events
8Teams (when known)
Past Events23 Events
CORE EVENT4 subs

BC.Game Masters Female Season 1 Europe

Jul 20 – Jul 26, 2026

Champion TBA

8 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT4 subs

JB Pro League Female Season 1

Feb 9 – Feb 15, 2026

Team Pigeons

8 Teams · 25,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Nordic Championship Women 2025

Nov 7 – Nov 8, 2025

finland.ahkajo

4 Teams · 50,000

CORE EVENT3 subs

Female Pro League Season 1

Oct 18 – Nov 15, 2025

BIG EQUIPA

16 Teams · 10,000

CORE EVENT1 subs

BetBoom W Cup #2

Sep 22 – Sep 23, 2025

Team Morphilina

4 Teams · 1,200,000

CORE EVENT6 subs

BGS Esports 2024 Female: Online Stage

Aug 19 – Sep 24, 2024

Fluxo Demons

8 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT6 subs

Fragster Female Summer Vibes 2024

Aug 2 – Aug 4, 2024

Imperial Female

4 Teams · 2000

CORE EVENT1 subs

Super Girl Gamer Pro 2023

Nov 4 – Nov 5, 2023

Tsunami Sirens

8 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

Female Bay Cup 2023

Nov 3 – Nov 5, 2023

BIG EQUIPA

8 Teams · 2,500

CORE EVENT

GIRLGAMER Esports Festival 2023: Cape Town

Oct 27 – Oct 29, 2023

atk female

4 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT5 subs

GIRLGAMER Esports Festival 2022

Mar 16 – Mar 18, 2023

nigma female

3 Teams · 15,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

MEG Female 2022

Sep 27 – Oct 22, 2022

b4.fe

8 Teams · 19,352.82

CORE EVENT

Prime League Female Season 1

Mar 15 – Mar 23, 2022

Nigma Galaxy

6 Teams · 6,602.57

CORE EVENT3 subs

SoReal CDGL 2021 Women

Dec 18 – Dec 19, 2021

1122

7 Teams · 1,066.6

CORE EVENT3 subs

Razer Invitational 2021: Latin America - Brazil Female

Sep 25 – Oct 4, 2021

ex-Jaguares Fe

4 Teams · 1,000

CORE EVENT2 subs

BGS Esports 2021 Female

Sep 8 – Sep 23, 2021

FURIA Female

8 Teams · 1,889.54

CORE EVENT5 subs

Ambush Female Spring Cup 2021

May 29 – May 30, 2021

Galaxy Racer Fe

16 Teams · 2,072.48

CORE EVENT2 subs

GIRLGAMER Challenge Europe

Apr 24 – Apr 25, 2021

XSET

4 Teams · 5,000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Ambush Female Autumn Cup 2020

Nov 21 – Nov 22, 2020

Galaxy Racer Female

16 Teams · 1,778.49

CORE EVENT

HSG & ImbaTV Women Pro League Season 1

Apr 28 – Jun 16, 2020

TYLOO Female

8 Teams · 4,241.11

CORE EVENT4 subs

GIRLGAMER Esports Festival 2019

Feb 21 – Feb 22, 2020

Assassins

4 Teams · 47,500

CORE EVENT

GIRLGAMER Esports Festival 2023: Mexico City

Dates TBA

furia.fe

2 Teams · TBA

CORE EVENT2 subs

Yuqilin National Female League 2024

Dates TBA

MKBK

2 Teams · 100,000

Past Champions & Honors

BIG EQUIPA2025Female Pro League Season 12 titles
Team Pigeons2026JB Pro League Female Season 1
finland.ahkajo2025Nordic Championship Women 2025
Team Morphilina2025BetBoom W Cup #2
Fluxo Demons2024BGS Esports 2024 Female: Online Stage
Imperial Female2024Fragster Female Summer Vibes 2024
Tsunami Sirens2023Super Girl Gamer Pro 2023
atk female2023GIRLGAMER Esports Festival 2023: Cape Town

Recent Results

EventDatesChampionRunner-upPrize
JB Pro League Female Season 1Feb 9 – Feb 15, 2026Team PigeonsLet Her Cook25,000
Nordic Championship Women 2025Nov 7 – Nov 8, 2025finland.ahkajoTeam Sweden50,000
Female Pro League Season 1Oct 18 – Nov 15, 2025BIG EQUIPAFingers Crossed Fe10,000
BetBoom W Cup #2Sep 22 – Sep 23, 2025Team MorphilinaTeam Yuuechka1,200,000
BGS Esports 2024 Female: Online StageAug 19 – Sep 24, 2024Fluxo DemonsthekillazTBA

Women’s National & Community Circuits - 2016–2026 News