Log In to Chat

Daily Proleague — Hybrid & Other Leagues

ACTIVE
starcraft

Explore every Daily Proleague — Hybrid & Other Leagues event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

32
Events
1
Locations
2
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

32 Events
Season timeline32 of 32 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted11550000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7250000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted11250000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted21600000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10050000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9550000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9250000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8300000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted15000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8300000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted12100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6780000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted11160000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted13800000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted12300000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9750000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7200000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted13100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5550000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3200000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3900000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5200000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6650000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8250000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9500000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8650000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted12400000
32Core Events
2Teams (when known)
Past Events32 Events
CORE EVENT5 subs

Comedy Big League: July 22, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 11550000

CORE EVENT7 subs

H-League: April 30, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7250000

CORE EVENT7 subs

H-League: August 19, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10100000

CORE EVENT7 subs

H-League: May 5, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 11250000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: April 3, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 21600000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: December 27, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10050000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: February 24, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9550000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: February 8, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9250000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: June 28, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8300000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: June 30, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7100000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: March 25, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 15000000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: May 18, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8300000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: May 26, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 12100000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: November 17, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6780000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: September 26, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7100000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Hybrid Proleague: September 6, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 11160000

CORE EVENT7 subs

J-League: January 16, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 13800000

CORE EVENT7 subs

J-League: July 15, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 12300000

CORE EVENT7 subs

J-League: May 27, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9750000

CORE EVENT

Jack King League: April 7, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7200000

CORE EVENT

JJ-League: February 18, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 13100000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K2-League: August 24, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5550000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K2-League: January 17, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3100000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K2-League: January 30, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3200000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K2-League: March 3, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3900000

CORE EVENT1 subs

Offrace League: June 2, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5200000

CORE EVENT1 subs

Offrace Proleague: September 24, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4000000

CORE EVENT

P-League: January 13, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6650000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Proleague: July 13, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8250000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Proleague: June 13, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9500000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Proleague: May 14, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8650000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Proleague: November 29, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 12400000