Log In to Chat

K-League — 2022–2023

ACTIVE
starcraft

Explore every K-League — 2022–2023 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

21
Events
1
Locations
2
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

21 Events
Season timeline21 of 21 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3550000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6650000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8160000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted18000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4040000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted2800000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7400000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5720000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted2680000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4800000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted2340000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6300000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted18225000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted16175000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted11900000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted14400000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5400000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6900000
21Core Events
2Teams (when known)
Past Events21 Events
CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: April 29, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3550000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: August 23, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6650000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: August 31, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8160000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: December 16, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 18000000

CORE EVENT

K-League: December 31, 2022

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4000000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: February 21, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4040000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: February 28, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4000000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: January 11, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3000000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: January 29, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 2800000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: July 21, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7400000

CORE EVENT3 subs

K-League: July 31, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5720000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: June 29, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 2680000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: March 10, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4800000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: March 24, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 2340000

CORE EVENT2 subs

K-League: May 29, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6300000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: November 13, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 18225000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: November 29, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 16175000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: October 13, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 11900000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: October 31, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 14400000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: September 19, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5400000

CORE EVENT3 subs

K-League: September 24, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6900000