Log In to Chat

K-League — 2024

ACTIVE
starcraft

Explore every K-League — 2024 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

17
Events
1
Locations
2
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

17 Events
Season timeline17 of 17 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8350000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6150000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted11950000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7850000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5750000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5650000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4240000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6250000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9300000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7300000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6300000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7250000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7950000
17Core Events
2Teams (when known)
Past Events17 Events
CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: April 26, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8350000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: April 9, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10000000

CORE EVENT2 subs

K-League: August 28, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6150000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: December 17, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 11950000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: December 29, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7850000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: February 14, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5750000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: February 20, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6100000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: February 28, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5650000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: January 16, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8100000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: January 31, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6100000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: March 13, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4240000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: March 20, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6250000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: March 31, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9300000

CORE EVENT3 subs

K-League: May 31, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7300000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: November 18, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6300000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: October 30, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7250000

CORE EVENT3 subs

K-League: September 29, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7950000

K-League — 2024 Events | Zero1Gaming