Log In to Chat

K-League — 2025

ACTIVE
starcraft

Explore every K-League — 2025 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

26
Events
1
Locations
2
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

26 Events
Season timeline26 of 26 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted12650000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5520000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10550000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6650000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6950000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6800000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7550000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8050000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted18400000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9550000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6050000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10050000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7450000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5700000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5720000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5200000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6900000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7200000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10800000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7050000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7800000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted11650000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9000000
26Core Events
2Teams (when known)
Past Events26 Events
CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: April 20, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 12650000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: April 30, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5520000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: August 11, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10000000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: August 21, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10550000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: August 29, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6650000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: December 24, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6950000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: December 31, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10000000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: December 9, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6800000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: February 14, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7550000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: February 23, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8050000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: January 19, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 18400000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: January 31, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9550000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: July 12, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6050000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: July 22, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10050000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: July 31, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7450000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: June 17, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5700000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: June 28, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5720000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: June 8, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5200000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: March 29, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6900000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: March 7, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7100000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: May 13, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7200000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: May 22, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10800000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: May 30, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7050000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: October 22, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7800000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: September 30, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 11650000

CORE EVENT7 subs

K-League: September 9, 2025

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9000000

K-League — 2025 Events | Zero1Gaming