Log In to Chat

K-League — 2026

ACTIVE
starcraft

Explore every K-League — 2026 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

20
Events
1
Locations
2
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

20 Events
Season timeline20 of 20 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted13850000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7750000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7750000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6950000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8900000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4160000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9350000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5350000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10300000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6850000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3800000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted13650000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9450000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5400000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5550000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6600000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9050000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8450000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6000000
20Core Events
2Teams (when known)
Past Events20 Events
CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: April 19, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 13850000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: April 30, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7750000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: April 9, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7750000

CORE EVENT2 subs

K-League: August 30, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6950000

CORE EVENT3 subs

K-League: February 19, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8900000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: February 9, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4160000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: January 15, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9350000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: January 26, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5350000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: January 8, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9000000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: July 10, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10300000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: July 28, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6850000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: June 23, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3800000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: March 22, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 13650000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: March 30, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9450000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: May 20, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5400000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: May 29, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5550000

CORE EVENT6 subs

K-League: May 8, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6600000

CORE EVENT1 subs

K-League: October 3, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9050000

CORE EVENT5 subs

K-League: September 21, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8450000

CORE EVENT4 subs

K-League: September 30, 2026

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6000000