Log In to Chat

Major Proleague — 2023

ACTIVE
starcraft

Explore every Major Proleague — 2023 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

43
Events
1
Locations
2
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

43 Events
Season timeline43 of 43 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted1800000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3200000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7600000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8150000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted17875000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4040000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10340000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7450000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted12840000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3640000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3660000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted12840000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted2000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3240000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7200000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted2960000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9525000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10200000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8300000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4400000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5575000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted2700000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7700000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5290000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5020000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted4220000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5680000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted3100000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10520000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5525000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted13350000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted13175000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted16650000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted18850000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted12375000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8820000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted14700000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted12500000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted16225000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted13500000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8950000
43Core Events
2Teams (when known)
Past Events43 Events
CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: April 10, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 1800000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: April 19, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4000000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: April 30, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3200000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: August 13, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7600000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: August 23, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8150000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: August 31, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 17875000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: August 8, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4040000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: December 11, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10340000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: December 23, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7450000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: December 31, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 12840000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: February 13, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3640000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: February 21, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3660000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: February 28, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6000000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: February 6, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 12840000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: January 15, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 2000000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: January 24, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3240000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: January 31, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7200000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: January 7, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 2960000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: July 11, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9525000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: July 17, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10200000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: July 24, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8300000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: July 30, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4400000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: June 10, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5575000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: June 18, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 2700000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: June 30, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7700000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: March 16, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5290000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: March 24, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5020000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: March 31, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 4220000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: March 9, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5680000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: May 10, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 3100000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: May 22, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10520000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: May 31, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5525000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: November 15, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 13350000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: November 24, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 13175000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: November 30, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 16650000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: November 8, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 18850000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: October 17, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 12375000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: October 24, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8820000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: October 31, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 14700000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: October 8, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 12500000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: September 19, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 16225000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: September 30, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 13500000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: September 8, 2023

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8950000