Log In to Chat

Major Proleague — 2024

ACTIVE
starcraft

Explore every Major Proleague — 2024 event, from current live competitions to upcoming stops and past championships.

No live or upcoming events in this series

25
Events
1
Locations
2
Largest field

Series Events & Schedule

25 Events
Season timeline25 of 25 shown
EventDatesLocationChampion / StatusPrize pool
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9460000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8350000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8550000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted14500000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted14050000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted11225000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10050000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5580000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted9675000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted12520000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8600000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted10000000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted12400000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted32750000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7750000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted7850000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted5360000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6950000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6680000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8700000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted16150000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8500000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted6280000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted17300000
Dates TBASouth Koreacompleted8280000
25Core Events
2Teams (when known)
Past Events25 Events
CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: April 11, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9460000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: April 30, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8350000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: August 16, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8550000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: August 25, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 14500000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: August 31, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 14050000

CORE EVENT1 subs

Major Proleague: December 31, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 11225000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: February 15, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10050000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: February 29, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5580000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: January 10, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 9675000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: January 20, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 12520000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: January 31, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8600000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: July 10, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 10000000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Major Proleague: July 29, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 12400000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Major Proleague: June 11, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 32750000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Major Proleague: June 26, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7750000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: March 14, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 7850000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: March 30, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 5360000

CORE EVENT7 subs

Major Proleague: May 13, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6950000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: May 28, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6680000

CORE EVENT6 subs

Major Proleague: November 19, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8700000

CORE EVENT4 subs

Major Proleague: October 29, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 16150000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: October 9, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8500000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: September 10, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 6280000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: September 19, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 17300000

CORE EVENT5 subs

Major Proleague: September 27, 2024

Dates TBA

Champion TBA

2 Teams · 8280000

Major Proleague — 2024 Events | Zero1Gaming