Log In to Chat
MARVEL RIVALS

HOME > MARVEL RIVALS > MAPS

MARVEL RIVALS MAPS

Explore the complete Counter-Strike map pool. View active duty and reserve maps, detailed callouts, win rates, and competitive history across all regions and tiers.

16

Total Maps Across all pools

ACTIVE DUTY

Current Competitive Map Pool

COMPETITIVE RECORDS

Win rates, pick rates & match history

Featured Maps

Yggsgard: Royal Palace
#1

Yggsgard: Royal Palace

Convergence

Play Rate

25%

Win Rate

50%

Tokyo 2099: Shin-Shibuya
#2

Tokyo 2099: Shin-Shibuya

Convergence

Play Rate

24%

Win Rate

50%

Yggsgard: Yggdrasil Path
#3

Yggsgard: Yggdrasil Path

Convoy

Play Rate

22%

Win Rate

50%

Tokyo 2099: Spider-Islands
#4

Tokyo 2099: Spider-Islands

Convoy

Play Rate

21%

Win Rate

50%

Intergalactic Empire of Wakanda
#5

Intergalactic Empire of Wakanda

Convergence

Play Rate

19.5%

Win Rate

50%

Hydra Base: Erebus
#6

Hydra Base: Erebus

Domination

Play Rate

18%

Win Rate

50%

Map Library (0)

Map Rotation Snapshot

Active Duty Pool (0)

Reserve Pool (0)

Most Played Maps

1
Yggsgard: Royal Palace
Yggsgard: Royal Palace25%
2
Tokyo 2099: Shin-Shibuya
Tokyo 2099: Shin-Shibuya24%
3
Yggsgard: Yggdrasil Path
Yggsgard: Yggdrasil Path22%
4
Tokyo 2099: Spider-Islands
Tokyo 2099: Spider-Islands21%
5
Intergalactic Empire of Wakanda
Intergalactic Empire of Wakanda19.5%