Log In to Chat
PUBG MOBILE

HOME > PUBG MOBILE > MAPS

PUBG MOBILE MAPS

Explore the complete Counter-Strike map pool. View active duty and reserve maps, detailed callouts, win rates, and competitive history across all regions and tiers.

11

Total Maps Across all pools

ACTIVE DUTY

Current Competitive Map Pool

COMPETITIVE RECORDS

Win rates, pick rates & match history

Featured Maps

Erangel
#1

Erangel

Competitive

Play Rate

42.5%

Win Rate

50.2%

Miramar
#2

Miramar

Competitive

Play Rate

35.8%

Win Rate

49.5%

Livik
#3

Livik

Classic

Play Rate

32.1%

Win Rate

50.6%

Sanhok
#4

Sanhok

Classic

Play Rate

28.4%

Win Rate

51.3%

Warehouse
#5

Warehouse

Arena

Play Rate

22.3%

Win Rate

50.1%

Vikendi
#6

Vikendi

Classic

Play Rate

21.2%

Win Rate

49.8%

Map Library (11)

Erangel

Erangel

Competitive
42.5%
Miramar

Miramar

Competitive
35.8%
Rondo

Rondo

Competitive
14.3%
Sanhok

Sanhok

Classic
28.4%
Vikendi

Vikendi

Classic
21.2%
Livik

Livik

Classic
32.1%
Nusa

Nusa

Classic
19.5%
Karakin

Karakin

Classic
12.8%
Livik: Aftermath

Livik: Aftermath

Event
8.4%
Santorini

Santorini

Arena
16.7%
Warehouse

Warehouse

Arena
22.3%

Map Rotation Snapshot

Active Duty Pool (0)

Reserve Pool (0)

Most Played Maps

1
Erangel
Erangel42.5%
2
Miramar
Miramar35.8%
3
Livik
Livik32.1%
4
Sanhok
Sanhok28.4%
5
Warehouse
Warehouse22.3%