Log In to Chat
PUBG MOBILE

HOME > PUBG MOBILE > MAPS

PUBG MOBILE MAPS

Explore the complete Counter-Strike map pool. View active duty and reserve maps, detailed callouts, win rates, and competitive history across all regions and tiers.

11

Total Maps Across all pools

ACTIVE DUTY

Current Competitive Map Pool

COMPETITIVE RECORDS

Win rates, pick rates & match history

Featured Maps

Erangel
#1

Erangel

Competitive

Play Rate

42.5%

Win Rate

50.2%

Miramar
#2

Miramar

Competitive

Play Rate

35.8%

Win Rate

49.5%

Livik
#3

Livik

Classic

Play Rate

32.1%

Win Rate

50.6%

Sanhok
#4

Sanhok

Classic

Play Rate

28.4%

Win Rate

51.3%

Warehouse
#5

Warehouse

Arena

Play Rate

22.3%

Win Rate

50.1%

Vikendi
#6

Vikendi

Classic

Play Rate

21.2%

Win Rate

49.8%

Map Library (0)

Map Rotation Snapshot

Active Duty Pool (0)

Reserve Pool (0)

Most Played Maps

1
Erangel
Erangel42.5%
2
Miramar
Miramar35.8%
3
Livik
Livik32.1%
4
Sanhok
Sanhok28.4%
5
Warehouse
Warehouse22.3%