Log In to Chat
RAINBOW SIX SIEGE

HOME > RAINBOW SIX SIEGE > MAPS

RAINBOW SIX SIEGE MAPS

Explore the complete Rainbow Six Siege competitive and ranked map pool. View competitive rotation, ranked staples, callouts, and win rates.

29

Total Maps Across all pools

COMPETITIVE (9)

Current Competitive Map Pool

COMPETITIVE RECORDS

Win rates, pick rates & match history

Featured Maps

Clubhouse
#1

Clubhouse

Competitive

Play Rate

24.2%

Win Rate

51.4%

Oregon
#2

Oregon

Ranked

Play Rate

22.5%

Win Rate

50.5%

Coastline
#3

Coastline

Ranked

Play Rate

20.3%

Win Rate

49.8%

Chalet
#4

Chalet

Competitive

Play Rate

19.8%

Win Rate

50.8%

Kafe Dostoyevsky
#5

Kafe Dostoyevsky

Competitive

Play Rate

18.5%

Win Rate

49.6%

Bank
#6

Bank

Competitive

Play Rate

17.1%

Win Rate

52.1%

Map Library (4)

Close Quarter

Close Quarter

Casual
11.2%
Fort Truth

Fort Truth

Event / Legacy
3.4%
Neighborhood

Neighborhood

Event / Legacy
3.1%
Stadium 2020

Stadium 2020

Event / Legacy
4%

Map Rotation Snapshot

Active Duty Pool (0)

Reserve Pool (0)

Most Played Maps

1
Clubhouse
Clubhouse24.2%
2
Oregon
Oregon22.5%
3
Coastline
Coastline20.3%
4
Chalet
Chalet19.8%
5
Kafe Dostoyevsky
Kafe Dostoyevsky18.5%