Log In to Chat
RAINBOW SIX SIEGE

HOME > RAINBOW SIX SIEGE > MAPS

RAINBOW SIX SIEGE MAPS

Explore the complete Rainbow Six Siege competitive and ranked map pool. View competitive rotation, ranked staples, callouts, and win rates.

29

Total Maps Across all pools

COMPETITIVE (9)

Current Competitive Map Pool

COMPETITIVE RECORDS

Win rates, pick rates & match history

Featured Maps

Clubhouse
#1

Clubhouse

Competitive

Play Rate

24.2%

Win Rate

51.4%

Oregon
#2

Oregon

Ranked

Play Rate

22.5%

Win Rate

50.5%

Coastline
#3

Coastline

Ranked

Play Rate

20.3%

Win Rate

49.8%

Chalet
#4

Chalet

Competitive

Play Rate

19.8%

Win Rate

50.8%

Kafe Dostoyevsky
#5

Kafe Dostoyevsky

Competitive

Play Rate

18.5%

Win Rate

49.6%

Bank
#6

Bank

Competitive

Play Rate

17.1%

Win Rate

52.1%

Map Library (16)

Oregon

Oregon

Ranked
22.5%
Consulate

Consulate

Ranked
16%
Skyscraper

Skyscraper

Ranked
13.9%
Theme Park

Theme Park

Ranked
12.1%
Coastline

Coastline

Ranked
20.3%
Kanal

Kanal

Ranked
11.5%
Outback

Outback

Ranked
10.8%
Emerald Plains

Emerald Plains

Ranked
9.4%
Stadium Bravo

Stadium Bravo

Ranked
8.6%
Favela

Favela

Casual
7.2%
House

House

Casual
15.6%
Hereford Base

Hereford Base

Casual
6.8%
Presidential Plane

Presidential Plane

Casual
8.2%
Yacht

Yacht

Casual
6.5%
Tower

Tower

Casual
5.1%
Bartlett University

Bartlett University

Casual
4.8%

Map Rotation Snapshot

Competitive Pool (9)

Clubhouse
Clubhouse
Chalet
Chalet
Kafe Dostoyevsky
Kafe Dostoyevsky
Bank
Bank
Border
Border
Nighthaven Labs
Nighthaven Labs
Lair
Lair
Villa
Villa
Fortress
Fortress

Ranked Pool (9)

Oregon
Oregon
Consulate
Consulate
Skyscraper
Skyscraper
Theme Park
Theme Park
Coastline
Coastline
Kanal
Kanal
Outback
Outback
Emerald Plains
Emerald Plains
Stadium Bravo
Stadium Bravo

Casual Pool (8)

Favela
Favela
House
House
Hereford Base
Hereford Base
Presidential Plane
Presidential Plane
Yacht
Yacht
Tower
Tower
Bartlett University
Bartlett University
Close Quarter
Close Quarter

Most Played Maps

1
Clubhouse
Clubhouse24.2%
2
Oregon
Oregon22.5%
3
Coastline
Coastline20.3%
4
Chalet
Chalet19.8%
5
Kafe Dostoyevsky
Kafe Dostoyevsky18.5%