Log In to Chat
WORLD OF TANKS

HOME > WORLD OF TANKS > MAPS

WORLD OF TANKS MAPS

Explore the complete Counter-Strike map pool. View active duty and reserve maps, detailed callouts, win rates, and competitive history across all regions and tiers.

54

Total Maps Across all pools

ACTIVE DUTY

Current Competitive Map Pool

COMPETITIVE RECORDS

Win rates, pick rates & match history

Featured Maps

Empire's Border
#1

Empire's Border

Standard

Play Rate

69%

Win Rate

52%

Fjords
#2

Fjords

Competitive

Play Rate

68%

Win Rate

51%

Fata Morgana
#3

Fata Morgana

Standard

Play Rate

67%

Win Rate

50%

Kraftwerk
#4

Kraftwerk

Competitive

Play Rate

66%

Win Rate

49%

Normandy
#5

Normandy

Standard

Play Rate

65%

Win Rate

48%

Firnulfir
#6

Firnulfir

Competitive

Play Rate

64%

Win Rate

52%

Map Library (0)

Map Rotation Snapshot

Competitive Pool (27)

Himmelsdorf
Himmelsdorf
Cliff
Cliff
Murovanka
Murovanka
Sand River
Sand River
Ruinberg
Ruinberg
Fisherman's Bay
Fisherman's Bay
Karelia
Karelia
Siegfried Line
Siegfried Line
Redshire
Redshire
Pilsen
Pilsen
Abbey
Abbey
Arzagir 4.04
Arzagir 4.04
Firnulfir
Firnulfir
Kraftwerk
Kraftwerk
Fjords
Fjords
Paris
Paris
Mountain Pass
Mountain Pass
Nebelburg
Nebelburg
Erlenberg
Erlenberg
Highway
Highway
Overlord
Overlord
Mannerheim Line
Mannerheim Line
Outpost
Outpost
Kharkov
Kharkov
Ensk Region
Ensk Region
Westfield
Westfield
Studzianki
Studzianki

Standard Pool (27)

Ghost Town
Ghost Town
Mines
Mines
Prokhorovka
Prokhorovka
Steppes
Steppes
Live Oaks
Live Oaks
Ensk
Ensk
Malinovka
Malinovka
Lakeville
Lakeville
Airfield
Airfield
Province
Province
El Halluf
El Halluf
Dreamland
Dreamland
Normandy
Normandy
Fata Morgana
Fata Morgana
Empire's Border
Empire's Border
Safe Haven
Safe Haven
Glacier
Glacier
Hinterland
Hinterland
Pearl River
Pearl River
Serene Coast
Serene Coast
Berlin
Berlin
Oyster Bay
Oyster Bay
Klondike
Klondike
Minsk
Minsk
Tundra
Tundra
Widepark
Widepark
Tank Race
Tank Race

Most Played Maps

1
Empire's Border
Empire's Border69%
2
Fjords
Fjords68%
3
Fata Morgana
Fata Morgana67%
4
Kraftwerk
Kraftwerk66%
5
Normandy
Normandy65%