Log In to Chat
OVERWATCH 2

HOME > OVERWATCH 2 > MAPS

OVERWATCH 2 MAPS

Explore the complete Overwatch competitive map pool. View Control, Escort, Flashpoint, Hybrid, and Push maps with competitive win rates and records.

54

Total Maps Across all pools

STANDARD

Current Competitive Map Pool

COMPETITIVE RECORDS

Win rates, pick rates & match history

Featured Maps

Antarctic Peninsula
#1

Antarctic Peninsula

Control

Play Rate

30%

Win Rate

48%

Busan
#2

Busan

Control

Play Rate

29.6%

Win Rate

48.8%

Ilios
#3

Ilios

Control

Play Rate

29.2%

Win Rate

49.6%

Lijiang Tower
#4

Lijiang Tower

Control

Play Rate

28.8%

Win Rate

50.4%

Nepal
#5

Nepal

Control

Play Rate

28.4%

Win Rate

51.2%

Oasis
#6

Oasis

Control

Play Rate

28%

Win Rate

52%

Map Library (3)

Aatlis

Aatlis

Flashpoint
23.2%
New Junk City

New Junk City

Flashpoint
22.8%
Suravasa

Suravasa

Flashpoint
22.4%

Map Rotation Snapshot

Active Duty Pool (0)

Reserve Pool (0)

Most Played Maps

1
Antarctic Peninsula
Antarctic Peninsula30%
2
Busan
Busan29.6%
3
Ilios
Ilios29.2%
4
Lijiang Tower
Lijiang Tower28.8%
5
Nepal
Nepal28.4%